Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Plantation Point
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1041 Plantation Drive, Panama City, FL 32404
$535,000.00 ($199.18 / sqft )

1041 Plantation Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2686 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785139
  2. Provided by Hitchcock Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New to the market! No HOA! This beautifully designed 2,686 sq ft home offers an open concept layout ideal for modern living. A solid mahogany front door welcomes you into spacious living areas done in
Active
Details for 140 Martingale Loop, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$489,900.00 ($157.37 / sqft )

140 Martingale Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3113 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786403
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom single story home located in a highly sought after neighborhood near some of the area's top rated charter schools. Thoughtfully designed with comfort and functional
Active
Details for 858 Plantation Way, Panama City, FL 32404
$475,000.00 ($189.17 / sqft )

858 Plantation Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2511 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789413
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of waterfront paradise at 858 Plantation Way in Panama City! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 2,511 square feet of comfortable living with breathtaking views of East B
Active
Details for 233 Martingale Loop, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
$444,000.00 ($177.89 / sqft )

233 Martingale Loop Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2496 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783637
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Commander Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEAUTIFUL 2 STORY HOME IN THE PLANTATION AT COLLEGE POINT! ***Assumable VA loan opportunity with approved buyer, 3.5% rate!!!*** The interior offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and nearly 2,500 square fee
Active
Details for 702 Plantation Circle, Panama City, FL 32404
$409,000.00 ($191.21 / sqft )

702 Plantation Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2139 sqft
  1. MLSID: 773826
  2. Provided by Hitchcock Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A must see remodeled modern home located in Plantation Estates, with 4 beds and 3.5 baths, on a .35 acre corner lot, featuring a large garage/workshop in the back and a whole house generator. This ho
Active
Details for 707 Plantation Circle, Panama City, FL 32404
$379,900.00 ($175.88 / sqft )

707 Plantation Circle Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2160 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784591
  2. Provided by Coastal Choice Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **SELLER OFFERING A $5,000 CREDIT FOR BUYER TO USE AS THEY CHOOSE!** Beautifully Maintained home on a half acre lot with a backyard oasis you have to see to believe!! When you walk through the front
Active
Details for 41 Magnolia Drive S S, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$274,000.00 ($210.77 / sqft )

41 Magnolia Drive S S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225591
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully fully furnished updated condo offering the perfect blend of style, comfort, and maintenance free living. This move in ready home has been thoughtfully upgraded throughout,
Active
Details for 1 Magnolia Drive S S, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
$269,900.00 ($207.62 / sqft )

1 Magnolia Drive S S More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226128
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers St Augustine
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Corner condominium with peaceful pond views in the desirable Plantation Bay community. Private entrance opens to a spacious family room with new flooring throughout. Enjoy a wraparound screened porch
Wade M. Berlin