Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Plazamillenium
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1956 Lake Atriums Circle 141, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$185,000.00 ($159.76 / sqft )

1956 Lake Atriums Circle 141 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1158 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5130307
  2. Provided by GILVAN REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Gilberto Imery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor Alert! Perfect turnkey condo (3/2) for investors looking for immediate income. Currently rented at $1,750, this property offers a great opportunity to capitalize on Orlando's thriving real es
Active
Details for 1932 Lake Atriums Circle 69, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$165,000.00 ($190.97 / sqft )

1932 Lake Atriums Circle 69 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143466
  2. Provided by GILVAN REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Gilberto Imery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recently Remodeled & Move In Ready. This bright 2 bed, 2 bath condo at The Plaza at Millenium overlooks the community pool, blending low maintenance living with a highly desirable central Orlando addr
Active
Details for 1908 Lake Atriums Circle 3, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$155,000.00 ($294.68 / sqft )

1908 Lake Atriums Circle 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 526 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5132322
  2. Provided by GILVAN REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Gilberto Imery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recently Remodeled & Move In Ready. This bright 1 bed, 1 bath condo at The Plaza at Millenium overlooks the community pool, blending low maintenance living with a highly desirable central Orlando addr
Active
Details for 1948 Lake Atriums Circle 127, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$155,000.00 ($133.85 / sqft )

1948 Lake Atriums Circle 127 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1158 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379581
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Maria Castro Aversano, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Price to sell!! $20,000 reduction! great opportunity!! Good location near Millennia Mall in Orlando! COME AND SEE!!! VERY MOTIVATED SELLER! POND VIEW! Renovated first floor condo, 3 bedrooms, 2 ba
Active
Details for 1940 Lake Atriums Circle 92, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$152,000.00 ($288.97 / sqft )

1940 Lake Atriums Circle 92 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 526 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5131988
  2. Provided by GILVAN REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Gilberto Imery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo, located within the community of The Plaza at Millenium. Inside, you'll find an open layout with durable. The living and dining spaces flow seamlessly, offering comfort and fun
Active
Details for 1948 Lake Atriums Circle 113, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$150,000.00 ($173.61 / sqft )

1948 Lake Atriums Circle 113 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401121
  2. Provided by VESTA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dirimo Chourio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this incredible opportunity! Located in a high demand rental area, this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is perfect for both living in or renting out. The spacious kitchen feat
Active
Details for 1932 Lake Atriums Circle 85, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$142,000.00 ($164.35 / sqft )

1932 Lake Atriums Circle 85 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391412
  2. Provided by VESTA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dirimo Chourio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this incredible opportunity! Located in a high demand rental area, this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is perfect for both living or renting out. The spacious kitchen feature
Active
Details for 1916 Lake Atriums Circle 44, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$140,000.00 ($212.12 / sqft )

1916 Lake Atriums Circle 44 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 660 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149726
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Sonia Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully furnished 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo featuring a spacious living and dining area, private balcony with storage room, walk in closet, additional hallway storage, and in unit washer and dryer.
Active
Details for 1932 Lake Atriums Circle 74, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$139,000.00 ($160.88 / sqft )

1932 Lake Atriums Circle 74 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395488
  2. Provided by VESTA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dirimo Chourio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1924 Lake Atriums Circle 56, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$132,000.00 ($152.78 / sqft )

1924 Lake Atriums Circle 56 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 864 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371841
  2. Provided by VESTA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dirimo Chourio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin