Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Plumosa Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 219 16th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$3,395,000.00 ($808.53 / sqft )

219 16th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4199 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166122
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing a thoughtfully designed new construction residence coming to 219 NE 16th Street, ideally positioned in the heart of Delray Beach. Set on a 10,500 square foot lot, this custom single story
Active
Details for 1650 3rd Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$2,700,000.00 ($529.41 / sqft )

1650 3rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018069
  2. Provided by FPB Investment Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious 5000+ SF compound offers endless possibilities, just steps from Pineapple Grove and downtown Delray. With its versatile layout and prime location, this property presents a great investme
Active
Details for 275 16th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$1,795,000.00 ($902.92 / sqft )

275 16th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1988 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025460
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A truly unique and rare opportunity just minutes from downtown Delray Beach, unlike anything the city has seen before. Welcome to your own private wellness retreat, thoughtfully designed to elevate ev
Active
Details for 249 15th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$1,450,000.00 ($729.01 / sqft )

249 15th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1989 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023818
  2. Provided by SDG Real Estate LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away in East Delray, this quintessential "old school Delray" beach house captures the effortless charm that made the area so special. Just moments from the ocean and Atlantic Avenue, it offers
Active
Details for 246 14th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$1,190,000.00 ($743.75 / sqft )

246 14th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009784
  2. Provided by RJM Real Estate Corp.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Introducing "The Delray Beach Bungalow"A fully renovated & expanded 3 bedroom/ 2 bathroom sfh located on the upper east side of downtown Delray. Enjoy an elevated living experience with turn key inter
Active
Details for 1501 3rd Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$900,000.00 ($591.72 / sqft )

1501 3rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1521 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131070
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ATTENTION INVESTORS! Prime Location in Delray Beach! With many new developments underway, this area is full of potential. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a fantastic opportunity with no rental rest
Active
Details for 5370 71st Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$649,000.00 ($450.69 / sqft )

5370 71st Street N More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8216582
  2. Provided by DEAN & DEWITT PROPERTIES
  3. Contact John Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pinellas county built out? Not so! Here is your chance to have land as well as an already built 3 bed/2 bath home w/garage. Several options available with this land/building parcel! .6 acre total lan
Active
Details for 1634 3rd Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$3,300.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

1634 3rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1228 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023497
  2. Provided by Shore to Shore R.E.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Delray beach Florida retreat! It's minute away from the beach and finest restaurants and nightlife in Delray beach. Nicely updated and furnish included. The house has a huge backyard fo
Wade M. Berlin