Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Poinciana
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 425 Seaspray Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$9,950,000.00 ($3,263.36 / sqft )

425 Seaspray Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3049 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163634
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located on one of Palm Beach's highly coveted ''Sea Streets,'' this charming one story 4 bedroom, 4 bath residence offers the perfect in town lifestyle just steps from the Lake Trail, Palm Beach Recre
Active
Details for 314 Poinciana Drive 806, Sunny Isles Beach, FL 33160
$1,180,000.00 ($520.97 / sqft )

314 Poinciana Drive 806 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2265 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024415
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this 4+ bedroom and an additional bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse with an amazing water view on Poinciana Island in Sunny Isles Beach. This home boasts a private patio overlooking the
Active
Details for 71 Via Poinciana Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$965,000.00 ($324.92 / sqft )

71 Via Poinciana Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2970 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008471
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated two story end unit villa lives like a private single family home, offering over 2,400 square feet, 3 bedrooms, and parking for up to 4 vehicles. Perfectly positioned directly
Active
Details for 7893 Southwood Circle, Davie, FL 33328
$545,000.00

7893 Southwood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10551486
  2. Provided by Vista Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful gated 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse in a prime Broward location! Conveniently located near Nova Southeastern University, Seminole Hard Rock Hotel & Casino Hollywood, highways, and shopping cen
Active
Details for 314 12th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$490,500.00 ($445.50 / sqft )

314 12th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1101 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014809
  2. Provided by Logan Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 314 NW 12th Avenue in Delray Beach! This beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is ideally located in the heart of downtown Delray Beach, just minutes from the vibrant shops, dining
Active
Details for 110 Blackpool Way, Kissimmee, FL 34758
$450,000.00 ($163.64 / sqft )

110 Blackpool Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2750 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013423
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4629 Poinciana Street 317, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
$440,000.00 ($372.88 / sqft )

4629 Poinciana Street 317 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022681
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptionally updated and located in the heart of the seaside town of Lauderdale by the Sea! This pristine 2bed/2bath condo has almost 1,200sf of living space plus a large balcony. The exquisite kitch
Active
Details for 5924 Orange Blossom Trail, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
$440,000.00 ($143.23 / sqft )

5924 Orange Blossom Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3072 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155281
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties (Abacoa)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on the market and priced to move. Lakefront 3BR/3BA in Hobe Sound on a ~10,000 SF lot with no HOA. Offering 2,400 SF under air plus a fully enclosed game room for a total of 3,072 SFrare at this
Active
Details for 5860 Sample Road 204, Coral Springs, FL 33067
$439,000.00

5860 Sample Road 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10527509
  2. Provided by High Class Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "Stunningly renovated 3BR/2BA condo in the heart of Coral Springs! This sophisticated residence features a split floor plan, premium stone flooring, and a chefs kitchen with exotic granite and new cab
Active
Details for 405 12th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$385,000.00 ($273.05 / sqft )

405 12th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1410 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023689
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream estate! This fully renovated, custom style home is a rare masterpiece of design and functionality, situated on a sprawling 1/3 acre lot. From the moment you arrive, the private c
Wade M. Berlin