Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Poinciana Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4629 Poinciana Street 317, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
$440,000.00 ($372.88 / sqft )

4629 Poinciana Street 317 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022681
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptionally updated and located in the heart of the seaside town of Lauderdale by the Sea! This pristine 2bed/2bath condo has almost 1,200sf of living space plus a large balcony. The exquisite kitch
Active
Details for 4629 Poinciana Street Apt 409, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33308
$369,000.00 ($312.71 / sqft )

4629 Poinciana Street Apt 409 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001812
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Condo living at its best! Prime location in the heart of the quaint seaside town of Lauderdale by the Sea. This spacious 2 bed/2 bath condo has almost 1,200sf of living space plus a large, west facin
Active
Details for 5800 Sample Road 305, Coral Springs, FL 33067
$249,900.00

5800 Sample Road 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551832
  2. Provided by Parrot Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best priced 2/2 condo currently available in the highly desirable Poinciana Place community! This well located residence offers an exceptional opportunity for both homeowners and investors alike. The
Active
Details for 6698 10th Avenue N 305, Lake Worth, FL 33461
$249,900.00 ($173.06 / sqft )

6698 10th Avenue N 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1444 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028233
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the highly desirable and impeccably maintained HAMLET AT POINCIANA! This beautifully renovated 3rd floor condo offers the perfect blend of modern elegance, comfort, and c
Active
Details for 6698 10th Avenue N, Greenacres, FL 33467
$229,000.00 ($158.59 / sqft )

6698 10th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1444 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011169
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated ground floor condo. This spacious two bedroom, two bath residence also features a versatile spare room. Thoughtfully upgraded throughout, the home showcases a mod
Active
Details for 6698 10th Avenue N 408, Greenacres, FL 33467
$225,000.00 ($143.86 / sqft )

6698 10th Avenue N 408 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1564 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014601
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *must see renovated spacious interior (elevator to 4th floor condo) offers an "open air kitchen" modern cabinets, updated lighting, updated bathrooms, new flooring throughout kitchen, dining & livin
Active
Details for 6698 10th Avenue N 327, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$225,000.00 ($143.86 / sqft )

6698 10th Avenue N 327 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1564 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027599
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. With Lake & Golf views... this corner 3 bdrm, 2 bath condo in the Hamlet at Poinciana, is waiting for you. This immaculately maintained condo offers porcelain tile wood looking floors in living areas,
Active
Details for 6698 10th Avenue N 116, Greenacres, FL 33467
$220,000.00 ($152.36 / sqft )

6698 10th Avenue N 116 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1444 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004990
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great 1.444 sf unit on first floor 2/2 plus a bonus room, that can be used as hobby room or storage. This Condo it's all tiled up and renovated, with light color walls. The kitchen with granite counte
Active
Details for 3755 Via Poinciana  405, Greenacres, FL 33467
$199,000.00 ($182.57 / sqft )

3755 Via Poinciana 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132323
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully furnished condo offers a stylish and comfortable living space, thoughtfully designed with custom touches throughout. From elegant finishes to modern dcor, every detail has been curate
Active
Details for 3178 Via Poinciana  307, Greenacres, FL 33467
$198,000.00 ($172.93 / sqft )

3178 Via Poinciana 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1145 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002919
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best unit in the building! Almost everything is new! New impact windows and sliding door! New kitchen with updated lighting, new bathrooms and bedroom doors. New oversized tile flooring and new basebo
Wade M. Berlin