Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Poinciana Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6770 Dupere Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$369,000.00 ($180.97 / sqft )

6770 Dupere Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2039 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163064
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home! Fully renovated luxury patio home stands far above dated originals in the community. Bright open concept with upscale finishes throughout. Stunning 48'' porcelain tile, dream kitchen wit
Active
Details for 6730 Starkeys Place, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$325,000.00 ($151.73 / sqft )

6730 Starkeys Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161041
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. JUST ANNOUNCED SELLERS WILL REPLACE THE PEAKED ROOF BEFORE CLOSING. Move right into this inviting attached villa located in a highly desirable 55+ community. This 3‑bedroom, 2‑bath hom
Active
Details for 5940 Sample Road 307, Coral Springs, FL 33067
$270,000.00 ($198.97 / sqft )

5940 Sample Road 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1357 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026828
  2. Provided by Winners Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW Resort style gated community . located in East Coral Springs, Front door is level 2 with private staircase that leads to the top floor overlooking the pool and clubhouse. Maint fee includes fitne
Active
Details for 3755 Via Poinciana  405, Greenacres, FL 33467
$199,000.00 ($182.57 / sqft )

3755 Via Poinciana 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132323
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully furnished condo offers a stylish and comfortable living space, thoughtfully designed with custom touches throughout. From elegant finishes to modern dcor, every detail has been curate
Active
Details for 9410 Poinciana Place 108, Davie, FL 33324
$197,500.00

9410 Poinciana Place 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554998
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautifully updated first floor 2/2 condo offering 1,100 sq ft of bright living space in the highly desirable Pine Island Ridge in Davie. This move in ready home features tile and new vi
Active
Details for 3590 Via Poinciana  202, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$189,900.00 ($132.24 / sqft )

3590 Via Poinciana 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1436 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161778
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled, turnkey 2nd floor condo in the highly sought after Margate Building at Poinciana Place, located directly across from the clubhouse, pool, tennis courts, and golf facilities. Thi
Active
Details for 3590 Via  501, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$189,900.00 ($132.24 / sqft )

3590 Via 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1436 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019041
  2. Provided by Florida's Best Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LIKE NEW condition, rare, extra large, beautifully remodeled UNFURNISHED modern two bedroom two bathroom condo in an elevator building. 55+ active community featuring resort style amenities. Unit feat
Active
Details for 3810 Via Poinciana  206, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$188,000.00 ($130.92 / sqft )

3810 Via Poinciana 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1436 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001162
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This seller is packed and ready to head up North. Step into this beautifully updated 2 BR, 2 BA condo featuring gleaming while tile floors and stylish laminate in both bedrooms. Natural light and fre
Active
Details for 3959 Via Poinciana  503, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$184,999.00 ($167.72 / sqft )

3959 Via Poinciana 503 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1103 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128758
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Meticulously maintained and move in ready, this stunning 55+ condo offers gorgeous golf course views in the highly sought after Poinciana community. Beautifully updated, it features a recently renovat
Active
Details for 3951 Via Poinciana  214, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$173,000.00 ($156.85 / sqft )

3951 Via Poinciana 214 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1103 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164257
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Upon entering the condo its wow!! Bright and light. Beautifully finished, tile throughout, spic and span. Sweeping views of golf course, mesmerizing sunsets, and many amenities. Building in final stag
Wade M. Berlin