Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Poinciana Village 2 Nbhd 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1109 Munster Court, Kissimmee, FL 34759
$329,500.00 ($146.64 / sqft )

1109 Munster Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2247 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149526
  2. Provided by PROFESSIONAL REAL ESTATE TEAM
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 1109 Munster Ct your 4 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2021 with a spacious open great room layout designed for everyday living and entertain
Active
Details for 664 Milan Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34758
$280,000.00 ($110.98 / sqft )

664 Milan Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2523 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406155
  2. Provided by CENTRAL TOWER PROPERTIES
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. * Lightning fast response * Welcome to 664 Milan Drive! The best pricedproperty in town boasting 2,000+ square feet of living space! This 4 bedroom 3 bathroom has absolutelyzero carpet, and upon ent
Active
Listing Details for 1316 Burnley Court, Kissimmee, FL 34758
$245,000.00 ($138.42 / sqft )

1316 Burnley Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1770 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149785
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MORE PHOTOS COMING SOON!! This charming single family home features a functional three bedroom, two bathroom split floor plan across 1,330 square feet of living space, highlighted by vaulted ceilings
Active
Details for 348 Cornwallis Court, Kissimmee, FL 34758
$2,250.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

348 Cornwallis Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1622 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405099
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful single family home featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a spacious fenced backyard with private pool. Conveniently located near shopping, restaurants, schools, and major highways. Enjoy co
Active
Details for 1118 Chesterfield Court, Kissimmee, FL 34758
$2,185.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

1118 Chesterfield Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2088 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407738
  2. Provided by MAIN STREET RENEWAL LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This pet friendly home features modern finishes and a functional layout with ample kitchen storage, spacious living areas, and abundant natural light throughout. The private yard offers space suitable
Active
Details for 259 Magellan Drive, Kissimmee, FL 34758
$1,795.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

259 Magellan Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1282 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407751
  2. Provided by MAIN STREET RENEWAL LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin