Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Point East Condo
- Listing Status = Active
$4,200.00 ($3.62 / sqft )
7150 Sunset 903e More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1160 sqft
- Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- Contact Kelli Garcia LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience coastal living at its best in this beautifully updated 9th floor condo at Envoy Point East on St. Pete Beach. Unit 903E is a fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering sweeping vi
$4,000.00 ($2.08 / sqft )
1170 Federal Highway 501 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1920 sqft
- Provided by Mollie McClure Meyers Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Prime location in the heart of fort lauderdale! Huge waterfront corner unit rarely available with 1920 sq sf plus 2 balconies fully furnished water views from every room. Kitchen has quartz & s/s appl
$3,500.00
1160 Federal Highway 714 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Mollie McClure Meyers Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Prime location in the heart of fort lauderdale! Huge waterfront corner unit rarely available for rent with 1920 sq ft plus 2 balconies. Outstanding water views from every room. European open kitchen,
$3,500.00 ($2.17 / sqft )
1170 Federal Highway 604 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1611 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the ultimate South Florida lifestyle in this high end, beautifully furnished turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at East Point Towers. This light filled residence offers stunning water views fr
$3,000.00
1170 Federal Highway 311 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Live the ultimate South Florida lifestyle in this turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at the highly sought after East Point Towers. Perfectly located minutes from the beach and minutes from the best dinin
$3,000.00
1160 Federal Highway 1118 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Wonderful rental opportunity on the intracoastal in ft lauderdale!! This very spacious 1 bedroom 1 and 1/2 baths has everything! Recently remodeled open concept kitchen with s/s appliances and granite
$1,950.00
1160 Federal Highway 315 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step onto your private balcony and enjoy serene views of the Middle River and sparkling pool. Inside, the condo comes fully furnished in relaxed coastal style, so you can move right in and start enjoy