Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Point Heron
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 12544 60th Place, Coral Springs, FL 33076
$1,020,000.00 ($269.34 / sqft )

12544 60th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3787 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169450
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss your chance for this upscale 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom , two Story home located in the exclusive community in The Point of Heron Bay. This elegant home features soaring high ceilings, a bright
Active
Details for 821 Blue Heron Boulevard, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$679,000.00 ($165.01 / sqft )

821 Blue Heron Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4115 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494866
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Thomas Rapp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Paradise awaits you with this waterfront home and boat lift! Enjoy 79 ft of water frontage located on the Little Manatee River inlet with direct access
Active
Details for 820 Blue Heron Boulevard, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$645,000.00 ($21.64 / sqft )

820 Blue Heron Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 29802 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8423423
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Steven Moran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This fully furnished 3 bedroom, 4 bath waterfront home is an ideal choice for families or as a VRBO property. Currently an active income producing asset, it boasts numerous updates and modern features
Active
Details for 827 Blue Heron Boulevard, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$600,000.00 ($225.23 / sqft )

827 Blue Heron Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2664 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450120
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Daniel Henzler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A Rare Opportunity for Effortless Waterfront Living This home offers the chance to own along one of Ruskins most spectacular waterwaysan opportunity that rarely comes to market. Enjoy stunning sunse
Active
Details for 828 Blue Heron Boulevard, RUSKIN, FL 33570
$549,000.00 ($247.19 / sqft )

828 Blue Heron Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2221 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436591
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Judy Erickson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront gem recently entirely renovated. Located on wide waterway with outstanding view, and on quiet cul de sac in established neighborhood. New roof, 2 new ac units, updated kitchen and bathroo
Active
Details for 12767 83rd Court 24-e, Parkland, FL 33076
$529,800.00 ($347.64 / sqft )

12767 83rd Court 24-e Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1524 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006471
  2. Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate Heron Bay coach home that shows like a model! Lightly used just a few months per year, this bright and spacious residence offers tranquil views from the moment you enter. Features include a
Active
Details for 23113 Emerson Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
$516,500.00 ($151.73 / sqft )

23113 Emerson Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3404 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496513
  2. Provided by TAMPA BAY PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Don Suda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained one story pool home at 23113 Emerson Way in the desirable Heron Point at Sable Ridge community of Land O' Lakes,
Active
Details for 12538 Kingsway Circle 403, LAKE SUZY, FL 34269
$174,900.00 ($200.80 / sqft )

12538 Kingsway Circle 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 871 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6147308
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Roger Richmond
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First Floor, Turn Key Condo with Unparalleled Lake Views Enjoy effortless Florida living in this beautifully updated, turn key first floor condo featuring a serene, unobstructed view of the lake. The
Active
Details for 12538 Kingsway Circle 1902, LAKE SUZY, FL 34269
$155,000.00 ($153.62 / sqft )

12538 Kingsway Circle 1902 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1009 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7514428
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact Anthony Antuono
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa in the desirable community of Heron Pointe in Lake Suzy, Florida. This home boasts a range of impressive upgrades and finishes that make
Active
Details for 12538 Kingsway Circle 902, LAKE SUZY, FL 34269
$155,000.00 ($153.62 / sqft )

12538 Kingsway Circle 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1009 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525523
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Shauna Platt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to peaceful lake views in this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor condo nestled in the heart of Lake Suzy. Built in 1987, this well maintained residence offers a comfortable and inviting
Wade M. Berlin