Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Point West
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7683 Pelican Pointe Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$3,298,990.00 ($402.22 / sqft )

7683 Pelican Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 8202 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11061363
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Your Private Waterfront Paradise! Experience the epitome of coastal luxury in this custom built 2021 estate, nestled within the exclusive gated community of Pelican Pointe. Set along the se
Active
Details for 1790 Bay Shore Drive, COCOA BEACH, FL 32931
$1,900,000.00 ($186.90 / sqft )

1790 Bay Shore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 10166 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689615
  2. Provided by PLATINUM REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Mark Zervos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cocoa Beach waterfront home with 175 feet of frontage, a rare private boat ramp, and direct Intracoastal access with no fixed bridges to open water, offering a true Florida waterfront lifestyle. Locat
Active
Details for 7671 Pelican Pointe Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$1,195,000.00

7671 Pelican Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R11055371
  2. Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Last vacant lot in the Pelican Pointe Community. Deeded boat slip conveys with this purchase. Flanked by multi million dollar luxury custom homes. Ready for the Luxury South Florida Lifestyle? Located
Active
Details for 99 Marion Court, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$950,000.00

99 Marion Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 1.19 acres
  1. MLSID: C7525870
  2. Provided by MAXIM COMMERCIAL REAL ESTATE,
  3. Contact Charles Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WATERFRONT SUNSET VIEWS Development Opportunity Ready to Build Project.? This is a fully DRC approved (expired) 12 unit condo/multifamily development on 1.19 acres with 140' of waterfrontage and har
Active
Details for 6390 High Pointe West Way, Vero Beach, FL 32967
$739,000.00 ($276.88 / sqft )

6390 High Pointe West Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2669 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019931
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath 2 car garage GHO Serafina 21 model CBS home loaded with upgrades! Enhancements and designer style touches throughout include coffered ceilings, dolomite countertops, full
Active
Details for 6400 Flotilla Drive 15, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$629,000.00 ($456.79 / sqft )

6400 Flotilla Drive 15 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1377 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8439383
  2. Provided by SANTANA AND COMPANY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ruth Santana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Condo on anna maria island, fully furnished 2 bed 2 bath, perfectly situated within 1 mile of the beach. High and dry! Enjoy the breezy glassed in florida room overlooking the pool or close the slidin
Active
Details for 7100 Sunset Way 207, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$612,000.00 ($481.89 / sqft )

7100 Sunset Way 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1270 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.24 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8494915
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME BEACH TIME REALTY
  3. Contact Danyell Landreth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Envoy Point, where beachfront living is not just a lifestyle, but a legacy waiting to be continued. Tucked along the north end of St. Pete Beach, this exceptional community sits where the s
Active
Details for 6500 Flotilla Drive 212, HOLMES BEACH, FL 34217
$549,000.00 ($376.54 / sqft )

6500 Flotilla Drive 212 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1458 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691983
  2. Provided by DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Martha Robel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an inviting ground level canal front condo tucked into the highly sought after WestBay Point and Moorings community on beautiful Anna Maria Island. This bright and airy 2 bedroom, 2 bath re
Active
Details for 1287 Nw 132 Boulevard, NEWBERRY, FL 32669
$545,000.00 ($168.99 / sqft )

1287 Nw 132 Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3225 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC537114
  2. Provided by BLUE LINK REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Wendy Wei
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined living in this beautifully crafted 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath builders model home, thoughtfully designed to showcase timeless elegance and modern comfort. Situated on a desirable corner lo
Active
Details for 7190 Enchanted Lake Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$545,000.00 ($178.57 / sqft )

7190 Enchanted Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3052 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402423
  2. Provided by STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Mark Gardner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 7190 Enchanted Lake Driveyour exclusive gateway to the vibrant Horizon West lifestyle. Seize the rare opportunity to own a highly sought after 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence in the coveted
Wade M. Berlin