Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Polo Fields 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3580 Polo Drive, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$8,750,000.00 ($1,037.34 / sqft )

3580 Polo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8435 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11135515
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on three quarters of an acre in the heart of Gulf Stream, Palm Beach County's most exclusive seaside enclave, this classic Bermuda style estate is a rare and remarkable offering that exudes charac
Active
Details for 450 Banyan Road, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
$7,650,000.00 ($1,487.17 / sqft )

450 Banyan Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 5144 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155959
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nothing has been overlooked in this gracious three bedroom with a large den, three and one half bath residence ideally situated on close to half an acre in the heart of Gulf Stream. Custom built for
Active
Details for 8308 Pedigree Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$945,000.00 ($280.83 / sqft )

8308 Pedigree Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3365 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020424
  2. Provided by Higher Standards Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 3 BD 3 BTH. Master with 13 ft ceilings. Great room with 13 ft ceilings, with den to the right side of Foyer. Premium finishes throughout home. Chef's kitchen with massive island, with gas co
Active
Details for 4740 Chantilly, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$850,000.00 ($265.29 / sqft )

4740 Chantilly Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3204 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016808
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 2023 built 5 bedroom retreat in the gated community of Fields at Gulfstream Polo. This two story residence offers 2,645 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring a main level bed
Active
Details for 8283 Vaulting Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$810,000.00 ($219.51 / sqft )

8283 Vaulting Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3690 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006585
  2. Provided by Noah Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Home Shows Like a Model Home Featuring 4 Bedrooms, 3.5 Bathrooms, Plus a Versatile Office that Can be Converted Into a 5th Bedroom, Den, or Additional Living Space. Upstairs, You'll Find a Large
Active
Details for 4814 Chantilly Road, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$800,000.00 ($250.86 / sqft )

4814 Chantilly Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3189 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009980
  2. Provided by My Realty Group, LLC.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully customized home upgraded far beyond builder grade. Features a designer kitchen with premium Gaggenau appliances, full tile flooring throughout, custom bathrooms, and a striking glass staircase.
Active
Details for 8296 Vaulting Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$775,000.00 ($213.97 / sqft )

8296 Vaulting Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3622 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11142261
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover refined living in this spacious 5 bedroom + loft, 3.5 bath residence, one of the premier Citrus Grove floor plans in The Fields. Built in 2022 and situated within an A rated school districtin
Active
Details for 4819 Chantilly Road, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$775,000.00 ($241.89 / sqft )

4819 Chantilly Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3204 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027550
  2. Provided by Capital Group Realty of South Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Low HOA fees on this 3 year old 2 story home in gated community built by DIVOSTA, extra feature gas stove 42' cabinetry at kitchen, additional overhead storage at garage, close to shopping, schools,
Active
Details for 4795 Chantilly Road, Wellington, FL 33467
$735,000.00 ($222.12 / sqft )

4795 Chantilly Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3309 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001077
  2. Provided by PALS Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2023, this move in ready 5 Bedroom/4 Bathroom home offers 2,685 sq ft of modern living in West Lake Worth. Designed for flexibility, it features a first floor bedroom and full bath, ideal for
Active
Details for 8161 Hanoverian Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$725,000.00 ($239.04 / sqft )

8161 Hanoverian Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3033 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11083675
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live your Luxury in Sunny South Florida with the Simple Turn of a Key! A Distinct Opportunity awaits for Fun in the Sun with this Uniquely Offered Furnished Home. This Province Series Summerwood Home
Wade M. Berlin