Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Polo Legacy Mxpd or Saddlewood
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$565,000.00 ($229.40 / sqft )
4364 Serpens Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2463 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained, just 5 year new townhome located in the boutique community of Saddlewood. This desirable end unit offers exceptional privacy and an abundance of natural light,
- 1