Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Polo Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11354 Polo Park Trail, Wellington, FL 33414
$8,995,000.00 ($939.13 / sqft )

11354 Polo Park Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9578 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11050952
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Farrell Estates, an exclusive 27 home enclave within the prestigious Palm Beach Polo Club. This beautiful new construction is built to the absolute highest standards, showcasing exceptional
Active
Details for 1406 Challenger Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$450,000.00 ($135.30 / sqft )

1406 Challenger Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3326 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385859
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Dorothy Santomarco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury, privacy, and versatility come together in this one of a kind 3BR/2BA home on an oversized conservation lot with no rear neighbors in a desirable 55+ community. This exceptional property featur
Active
Details for 1736 Challenger Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$335,000.00 ($146.54 / sqft )

1736 Challenger Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2286 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384649
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Dorothy Santomarco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolute GEM in Polo Park! Beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA block home featuring a versatile flex roomperfect for a home office, third bedroom, or easily converted into a formal dining space. HOA fee
Active
Details for 1752 Challenger Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$335,000.00 ($128.30 / sqft )

1752 Challenger Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2611 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371170
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Dorothy Santomarco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. POLO PARK Welcome to one of the rare 6 room, 3 bedroom completely RV Port homes in the sought after 55+ community of Polo Park Estates. This gem is perfectly situated on a large prime corner lot, j
Active
Details for 516 Ranger Park Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$260,000.00 ($221.09 / sqft )

516 Ranger Park Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1176 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391568
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Peter Luu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Polo Park, where comfort, convenience, and community come together in this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom double wide manufactured home on owned land. Tucked away on a lovely low tra
Active
Details for 117 Eola Park Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$250,000.00 ($192.90 / sqft )

117 Eola Park Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370365
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Dorothy Santomarco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home to Polo Park West, a sought after 55+ golf community in North Davenport, where residents enjoy relaxed, resort style living in a golf cartfriendly neighborhood. This delightful community
Active
Details for 114 Douglas Park Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$245,000.00 ($206.23 / sqft )

114 Douglas Park Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1188 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383633
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Joel Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a beautifully updated home in a prime location! As you pull into the shaded carport, you'll notice the extended driveway offering ample parking for visitors. Step inside and you'll be greet
Active
Details for 532 Tivoli Park Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$244,900.00 ($196.23 / sqft )

532 Tivoli Park Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1248 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370369
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Dorothy Santomarco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. WOW Heres an incredible opportunity to own a well maintained 2 bedroom 2 bath home on the golf course with a huge garage where you own piece of land in Polo Park with NO lot rent, NO CDDs, and a su
Active
Details for 243 Douglas Park Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$235,000.00 ($164.22 / sqft )

243 Douglas Park Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1431 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364212
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Dorothy Santomarco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. How would you like $5000 off your closing costs on this beautifully maintained, bright, and cheery Polo Park home? This inviting home offers a spacious king sized primary suite, a generously sized s
Active
Details for 645 Dreama Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$229,000.00 ($100.26 / sqft )

645 Dreama Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2284 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960857
  2. Provided by LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Wiley Sowell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained home located in the desirable community of Polo Park East! This property offers comfortable living with a functional layout, featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a Florid
Wade M. Berlin