Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Polo Park Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1406 Challenger Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$450,000.00 ($135.30 / sqft )

1406 Challenger Avenue Virtual Tour Green Listing Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3326 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385859
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Dorothy Santomarco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury, privacy, and versatility come together in this one of a kind 3BR/2BA home on an oversized conservation lot with no rear neighbors in a desirable 55+ community. This exceptional property featur
Active
Details for 1736 Challenger Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$335,000.00 ($146.54 / sqft )

1736 Challenger Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2286 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384649
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Dorothy Santomarco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolute GEM in Polo Park! Beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA block home featuring a versatile flex roomperfect for a home office, third bedroom, or easily converted into a formal dining space. HOA fee
Active
Details for 1752 Challenger Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$335,000.00 ($128.30 / sqft )

1752 Challenger Avenue Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2611 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371170
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Dorothy Santomarco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. POLO PARK Welcome to one of the rare 6 room, 3 bedroom completely RV Port homes in the sought after 55+ community of Polo Park Estates. This gem is perfectly situated on a large prime corner lot, j
Active
Details for 311 Nesbitt Park Ave, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$199,750.00 ($160.83 / sqft )

311 Nesbitt Park Ave Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1242 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147730
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HERITAGE
  3. Contact Audrey Bahrman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 bed, 2 bath property plus Florida room and a garage/storage/workshop which runs the length of the home!! The open plan layout offers a large living space open to the kitchen & dining area.
Active
Details for 218 Langford Park Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$2,100.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

218 Langford Park Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2116 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397787
  2. Provided by ELITE REALTY AGENCY LLC
  3. Contact Z Colon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is in a 55+ COMMUNITY!!!!! This 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, single family house is ready for move in. The roof is 2 years old. The HVAC is 5 years old. The water heater is 4 years old. Recently renovate
Wade M. Berlin