Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Polo Trace 2 4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7857 Waterford Isles Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$958,500.00 ($365.28 / sqft )

7857 Waterford Isles Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2624 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168531
  2. Provided by The Rausch Real Estate Top Gun Team Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the pinnacle of South Florida luxury living in this impeccable, move in ready 3 bedroom (3rd Bed/Den) option, 2.5 bathroom, 2 car garage single family home, offering desirable 1 level living
Active
Details for 13599 Breton Lane E, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$899,000.00 ($305.06 / sqft )

13599 Breton Lane E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2947 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163055
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 2 story home in the gated, all ages community of Polo Trace. This 3BR/2.5BA residence features vaulted ceilings, spacious loft, and 2 car garage. Fully updated in 2019 with new f
Active
Details for 13642 Breton Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$875,000.00 ($329.69 / sqft )

13642 Breton Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2654 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004352
  2. Provided by The Rausch Real Estate Top Gun Team Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step inside this fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in Polo Trace and you immediately feel the difference. The space opens up with high ceilings, clean lines, and a bright, modern layout that actu
Active
Details for 13618 Breton Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$769,000.00 ($337.28 / sqft )

13618 Breton Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2280 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025642
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely updated ranch in The Preserve. New Roof and Full Impact Windows & Doors throughout. Full remodel was done in 2025 and ready for a new owner to enjoy. Everywhere you turn, you will see all t
Active
Details for 7812 Edinburough Lane, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$639,500.00 ($233.22 / sqft )

7812 Edinburough Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2742 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160733
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Perfection! Welcome to Private Resort living in desirable Delray at POLO TRACE. This inviting 3 bedroom 3 bath single story home features a large open expansive screened lanai with soaring high
Active
Details for 13507 Carrick Green Court, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$569,900.00 ($253.29 / sqft )

13507 Carrick Green Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2250 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009977
  2. Provided by Future Home Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained home in Polo Trace, located in Delray Beach! This 3 bed, 2.5 bath home offers 1,797 sqft with an open floorplan perfect for entertaining. The spacious living areas flow
Active
Details for 7879 Monarch Court, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$7,500.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

7879 Monarch Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3524 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014973
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this immaculate, water front estate within the prestigious Polo Trace community. Situated on a spectacular lot, this home features a sprawling backyard oas
Active
Details for 7867 Monarch Court, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$6,300.00

7867 Monarch Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10478495
  2. Provided by Dream Terra Realty, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. xperience luxury at Polo Trace, where elegance meets modern comfort. This renovated home offers stunning lake views, abundant light, and an open layout with high end porcelain tile throughout. Enjoy a
Wade M. Berlin