Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Polynesian Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1358 Moonmist Drive B4, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$1,595,000.00 ($738.08 / sqft )

1358 Moonmist Drive B4 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2161 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679013
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Nadiya Marisol-Pote
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional waterfront villa on the Intracoastal Waterway in the heart of Siesta Key. Located in the highly sought after Polynesian Gardens, this rare 3 bedroom residence offers the space and feel of
Active
Details for 1320 Moonmist Drive B-11, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$1,200,000.00 ($438.28 / sqft )

1320 Moonmist Drive B-11 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2738 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679270
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Helene Hyland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available direct bayfront 2/2 maintenance free villa in Polynesian Gardens. Magnificent views of the Intracoastal/Little Sarasota Bay. Watch the manatees and boats go by from your paved patio d
Active
Details for 1374 Moonmist Drive B1, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$1,000,000.00 ($425.89 / sqft )

1374 Moonmist Drive B1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2348 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4642845
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Judie Berger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A $500K price reduction don't wait! A rarely available bayfront opportunity to create your dream retreat on Siesta Key. Experience the allure of waterfront living in this detached bayfront villa, po
Active
Details for 1224 Moonmist Circle S-3, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$789,900.00 ($405.29 / sqft )

1224 Moonmist Circle S-3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1949 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690713
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Stephen Clementi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Outstanding remodeled and updated freestanding 3/3 villa in private and beautiful Polynesian Gardens. New ceramic tile flooring throughout. Spacious with large rooms plus 259 extra square feet in glas
Active
Details for 1218 Moonmist Circle S2, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$774,900.00 ($478.33 / sqft )

1218 Moonmist Circle S2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691272
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jayne Appleyard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your New Home, minutes from the world renowned Siesta Key Beach, consistently ranked as one of the #1 beaches in the U.S famous for its powdery white quartz sand and crystal clear Gulf wate
Active
Details for 1345 Moonmist Drive T6, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$620,000.00 ($319.42 / sqft )

1345 Moonmist Drive T6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1941 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4654050
  2. Provided by WATERSIDE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dean Hall
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream villa! This spacious coastal villa retreat on Siesta Key boasts 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms and offers 1,575 square feet of comfortable, open concept living space, perfect for bot
Active
Details for 1214 Moonmist Circle S-01s, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$429,000.00 ($360.50 / sqft )

1214 Moonmist Circle S-01s Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1190 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672760
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Helene Hyland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Totally renovated and updated villa with one bedroom and one full bath plus a bonus room and a large glassed in lanai. This property is located in beautiful Polynesian Gardens close to the community p
Active
Details for 403 68th Avenue 519, Plantation, FL 33317
$249,900.00

403 68th Avenue 519 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10543151
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTORS & HOMEOWNERS! You can rent immediately or make it your own! Unit has many upgrades and newer appliances, AC and Water Heater had been replaced under current owner, freshly painted throughout
Active
Details for 406 68th Avenue 310, Plantation, FL 33317
$170,000.00

406 68th Avenue 310 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10528981
  2. Provided by Holbrook Homes Realty & Property Manangement
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity to own this 1 Bedroom 1.5 bath condo in the heart of Plantation, Florida!Interior Features: Open concept layout with ample natural light , large living room with space for entertainm
Active
Details for 1137 Moonmist Court L-7, SARASOTA, FL 34242
$7,500.00 ($8.37 / sqft )

1137 Moonmist Court L-7 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 896 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4664078
  2. Provided by ASCENDIA REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Beth Dilley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a short term rental. Listing reflects peak season rate. Welcome to The Blue Luna, a serene stand alone villa nestled in the tropical paradise of Polynesian Gardens on Siesta Key. This two bedr
Wade M. Berlin