Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ponderosa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1320 52nd Avenue Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
$1,575,000.00 ($490.96 / sqft )

1320 52nd Avenue Ne Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3208 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457340
  2. Provided by NORTHSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Amelia Bayne
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This refined four bedroom, four bathroom waterfront home offers 2,608 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with a two car garage, combining quality finishes, meaningful upgrades, and a re
Active
Details for 11330 Timberlodge Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$1,400,000.00 ($337.51 / sqft )

11330 Timberlodge Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4148 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11158381
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity in prestigious Loggers Run! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom estate sits on over an acre of prime West Boca land, offering 2,981 sq ft of living space with endless potential. Curre
Active
Details for 11415 Sundance Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33428
$1,360,000.00 ($342.40 / sqft )

11415 Sundance Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3972 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26021620
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare 1.02 Acre Oasis in Boca Raton with Boat & RV Storage! Located in a low HOA community with A rated schools, this fully remodeled 4BR+Den/3BA pool home defines Florida luxury. The interior boasts 9
Active
Details for 12919 County Road 39, LITHIA, FL 33547
$499,000.00 ($330.03 / sqft )

12919 County Road 39 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.16 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8478610
  2. Provided by CK REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Shawna Kugler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HUGE RECENT PRICE IMPROVEMENT! 5 acres in Lithia with 3 acres cleared and ready for livestock! This 3BR/2BA doublewide features formal living & dining rooms, a spacious kitchen with center island, ut
Active
Details for 610 Valle Vista Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$415,000.00 ($135.09 / sqft )

610 Valle Vista Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3072 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676148
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  3. Contact Troy Funk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Short Sale. Welcome to a highly sought after neighborhood in the heart of Brandon. This spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers a functional layout with generous living areas, an updated kitchen, and a
Active
Details for 7300 Osage Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$189,900.00 ($92.72 / sqft )

7300 Osage Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2048 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884588
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Pfister
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible 4 bedroom 2 bath home in much desired Ponderosa Park, on Florida's West Coast, where you own the land! The active and vibrant 55+ community offers the best in retirement lifestyle living,
Active
Details for 9400 307th Court, FORT MC COY, FL 32134
$178,000.00 ($140.60 / sqft )

9400 307th Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1266 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6365638
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Marina Joseph
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the perfect blend of modern comfort and natural Florida beauty at 9400 NE 307th Ct in Fort McCoy. This beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits just moments from Lake George and o
Active
Details for 7318 Osage Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$154,999.00 ($84.51 / sqft )

7318 Osage Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1834 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884719
  2. Provided by SANDPEAK REALTY
  3. Contact Cindi Weinberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Ponderosa Park a desirable 55+ community, You OWN the LAND, NO Flood Insurance required, low HOA fees of $250 a year makes this an affordable Florida living a reality. This beautifully main
Active
Details for 12023 Longhorn Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$154,900.00 ($111.28 / sqft )

12023 Longhorn Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1392 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7879204
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  3. Contact Charles Ludington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ponderosa park superb 2 bedroom, 2 bath, built in 1994, eat in kitchen, formal dining, living room, cathedral ceilings, split bedroom plan, ceramic tile & laminate flooring, newer roof, vinyl siding
Active
Details for 7409 Skyline Drive, HUDSON, FL 34667
$140,000.00 ($88.05 / sqft )

7409 Skyline Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1590 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884734
  2. Provided by SUCCESS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT IN
  3. Contact Lavender Frye
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy Florida living in this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath mobile home located in a desirable 55+ community with very low annual HOA dues. This home features a spacious and functional l
Wade M. Berlin