Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Port Charlotte
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4950 Sumter Boulevard, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
$9,900,000.00

4950 Sumter Boulevard More Like This

  1. Approx. 9.01 acres
  1. MLSID: C7490809
  2. Provided by BARNES & PHILLIPS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Wayne Rose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is 9.01 Acres ( more or less ) of vacant land at the southeast quadrant of the intersection of I 75 and N Sumter Blvd in North Port. This property is adjacent to the New Sarasota Memorial Hospita
Active
Details for 2740 Beach Road B, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
$4,700,000.00 ($2,231.72 / sqft )

2740 Beach Road B Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2106 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688005
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Neil Witts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE!An extraordinary TURNKEY beachfront investment on Manasota Key, this nearly 3/4 acre Gulf front compound offers approximately 76 feet of private Gulf shoreline, with a 115 f
Active
Details for 3657 Tropicaire Boulevard, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
$3,950,000.00 ($304.29 / sqft )

3657 Tropicaire Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 12981 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.01 acres
  1. MLSID: N6141703
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Christine Elsasser
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spectacular custom built estate, a private luxury retreat set on 3 gated and fully fenced acres with a palm tree lined driveway that sets the tone for the grandeur within. Designed wit
Active
Details for Point Street, NORTH PORT, FL 34286
$3,750,000.00

Point Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8481099
  2. Provided by GULF TO BAY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ann McIntosh
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into the action.!! This 31,816 square foot prime vacant land in north port (sarasota county) is the perfect canvas for your next big project. Zoned r3 for residential multi family use and located
Active
Details for 15027 San Domingo Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
$3,480,000.00

15027 San Domingo Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 21.21 acres
  1. MLSID: D6144759
  2. Provided by PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Olivia Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime 21 acre Commercial General (CG) site with frontage on both Calumet Blvd and San Domingo Blvd in fast growing South Gulf Cove. This high visibility tract offers endless possibilities for retail,
Active
Details for 3527 Tamiami Trail E, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
$2,887,500.00 ($265.37 / sqft )

3527 Tamiami Trail E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 10881 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520821
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Kayla Weiss-Bohnstedt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to acquire this free standing multi tenant building prominently located on Tamiami Trail in Port Charlotte with ample parking! The property features five units totaling 10,881 square
Active
Listing Details for 20169,20177,20185,20193 Kenilworth Boulevard, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
$2,800,000.00

20169,20177,20185,20193 Kenilworth Boulevard More Like This

  1. MLSID: C7495927
  2. Provided by FNC HOLDINGS, LLC
  3. Contact Marwa Benyahia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. **AMAZING 4.15 ACRES COMMERCIAL PROPERTIES** TO BE SOLD TOGETHER** PID: 402204329001, 402204329002, 402204329003, 402204329004. With rear ingress and egress via Kenilworth Blvd leading to the signaliz
Active
Details for 14161 Tamiami Trail, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
$2,789,000.00

14161 Tamiami Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6.88 acres
  1. MLSID: D6125807
  2. Provided by PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC
  3. Contact Tiffany Clarke, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Commercial Waterfront Opportunity! Located in ACTIVITY CENTER 1, this property offers unmatched potential with its desirable WATER FRONT SETTING and high visibility TAMIAMI TRAIL FRONTAGE. The
Active
Details for 18230 Paulson Drive, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33954
$2,700,000.00 ($176.47 / sqft )

18230 Paulson Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 15300 sqft
  2. Approx. 1.04 acres
  1. MLSID: C7525582
  2. Provided by RIVERSIDE REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Steve Gant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investors, take note. This is a rare chance to acquire a fully occupied industrial property in Port Charlotte's established Murdock industrial corridor with an existing tenant already in place and in
Active
Details for 265 Severin Rd, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33952
$2,500,000.00 ($413.16 / sqft )

265 Severin Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 6051 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7519004
  2. Provided by FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE
  3. Contact Bill Richey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 265 Severin Rd, Port Charlotte, FL 33982, an exquisite waterfront residence offering unparalleled luxury and sophisticated living. This highly customized AR Homes Veracruz model, spanning 4
Wade M. Berlin