Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Port Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5833 Ocean Boulevard #d2, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$3,350,000.00 ($1,118.90 / sqft )

5833 Ocean Boulevard #d2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2994 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005862
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Portofino of Ocean Ridge, an exclusive gated, oceanfront community with just 18 residences, offering refined coastal living. This single level Mediterranean style home spans approximately 3
Active
Details for 5841 Ocean Boulevard F2, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
$3,200,000.00 ($1,068.80 / sqft )

5841 Ocean Boulevard F2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2994 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126799
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxurious 3BR/2.5BA residence in the exclusive boutique gated enclave of Portofino of Ocean Ridge. One of the largest & rarely available floor plans with nearly 3,000 sq. ft., featuring an enormous oc
Active
Details for 108 Lakeshore Drive 38-ph, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$1,200,000.00 ($489.80 / sqft )

108 Lakeshore Drive 38-ph Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2450 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015170
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to paradise in this exquisite updated penthouse unit at 108 Lakeshore Drive, nestled within the prestigious Marina Tower at Old Port Cove. This meticulously renovated residence offers an unpara
Active
Details for 780 Jeffery Street 6, Boca Raton, FL 33487
$1,195,000.00 ($734.48 / sqft )

780 Jeffery Street 6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1627 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016494
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning waterfront townhome with SE exposure in a boutique Boca Raton boating community of just 6 townhomes. This beautifully updated townhome boasts a luxury gourmet kitchen designed for culinary m
Active
Details for 108 Lakeshore Drive 1041, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$949,000.00 ($405.21 / sqft )

108 Lakeshore Drive 1041 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2342 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005760
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breathtaking renovated 2BR/2BA corner unit in NPB with a SE exposure, offering panoramic ocean & Intracoastal views. This light filled residence has been completely transformed with premium finishes &
Active
Details for 115 Lakeshore Drive 746, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$825,000.00 ($395.49 / sqft )

115 Lakeshore Drive 746 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2086 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127174
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2BR / 2BA unit features a timeless, cool coastal style that enhances the stunning water views from every room. This unit offers highly sought after southern and eastern exposures. Inside, th
Active
Details for 910 Pinellas Bayway S 107, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
$824,000.00 ($521.52 / sqft )

910 Pinellas Bayway S 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1580 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.79 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8448772
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Karen Kolozs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just reduced again! THIS PROPERTY IS AVAILABLE FOR LEASE / OR SALE . Rare deepwater boat slip opportunitythis beautifully updated waterfront residence includes a 50 deeded slip with no fixed bridges,
Active
Details for 2121 Ocean Boulevard 1409e, Boca Raton, FL 33431
$800,000.00 ($742.12 / sqft )

2121 Ocean Boulevard 1409e Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1078 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013860
  2. Provided by Rosetto Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perched on the 14th floor southeast corner, this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence showcases breathtaking panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean from every room. Completely remodeled with a sleek, m
Active
Details for 124 Lakeshore Drive G35, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$795,000.00 ($455.85 / sqft )

124 Lakeshore Drive G35 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1744 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025744
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of coastal living in this newly renovated unit. This exceptional home boasts a unique floor planthe only one of its kind in Old Port Cove. With 2 bedrooms & 2 bathrooms, this r
Active
Details for 900 Pinellas Bayway S 109, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
$769,000.00 ($486.71 / sqft )

900 Pinellas Bayway S 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1580 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.79 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8468203
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  3. Contact Randall Ierna
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This first floor condominium has spacious rooms, and a view of the Tierra Verde Grand Canal. It has a large rear deck, and an assigned carport. The association is fully funded with no current assess
Wade M. Berlin