Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Port Malabar
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 184 Massini Avenue Nw, Palm Bay, FL 32907
$650,000.00

184 Massini Avenue Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  1. MLSID: F10521265
  2. Provided by VantaSure Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Beautiful family home boasts 6 bedrooms & 4 1/2 baths. A perfect blend of elegance, comfort, & natural beauty! The heart of this home is the expansive kitchen, which features custom cabinets & gr
Active
Details for 1821 Missouri Road Nw, PALM BAY, FL 32907
$495,000.00 ($166.50 / sqft )

1821 Missouri Road Nw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2973 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143912
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Margarita Morales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1821 Missouri Rd NW a modern, move in ready residence combining high end finishes with durable, energy efficient construction. This brand new home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a dedicated
Active
Details for 1811 Missouri Road Nw, PALM BAY, FL 32907
$490,000.00 ($168.85 / sqft )

1811 Missouri Road Nw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2902 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143907
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Margarita Morales
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1811 Missouri Rd NW,Welcome to a modern, move in ready residence combining high end finishes with durable, energy efficient construction. This brand new home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a
Active
Details for 797 Nevada Drive Ne, PALM BAY, FL 32907
$489,900.00 ($135.07 / sqft )

797 Nevada Drive Ne Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3627 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721710
  2. Provided by SHB REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Simpkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $25,000 FLEX CASH WITH APPROVED LENDER!! OVERSIZED LOCKMAR LOT!! *Flex cash can be used for a rate buy down, closing costs, or a price reduction* Welcome to the Jordan II, a beautifully designed ho
Active
Details for 198 Naftal Avenue Nw, PALM BAY, FL 32907
$479,900.00 ($104.55 / sqft )

198 Naftal Avenue Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4590 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400103
  2. Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Robert Salmons
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This expansive 6 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home offers incredible scale and a wealth of storage space for a growing household. The second floor serves as the main sleeping quarters, highlighted by a massi
Active
Details for 2997 Tivoli Ave Avenue 2997, Palm Bay, FL 32909
$475,000.00 ($142.30 / sqft )

2997 Tivoli Ave Avenue 2997 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3338 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005185
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Up to 4% back for closing costs / rate buy down for this true multi generational home. Extended family living (or dual income) in this amazing home complete w/ a redefined adu. Privacy, dignity, & con
Active
Details for 965 Quinn Street Se, Palm Bay, FL 32909
$475,000.00 ($142.30 / sqft )

965 Quinn Street Se Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3338 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005314
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 2981 Gaffney Ave Avenue Se 2981, Palm Bay, FL 32909
$475,000.00 ($142.30 / sqft )

2981 Gaffney Ave Avenue Se 2981 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3338 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005317
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 897 Osmosis Drive Sw, PALM BAY, FL 32908
$472,500.00 ($213.32 / sqft )

897 Osmosis Drive Sw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2215 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.62 acres
  1. MLSID: O6400319
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Erik McGinnis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow! Welcome home, to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on an over 2.5 acre oasis! Great open feeling, with the vaulted ceilings and large kitchen and dining bar that spill into the dining area and
Active
Details for 2408 Jamaica Ave Avenue, Palm Bay, FL 32908
$469,900.00 ($143.00 / sqft )

2408 Jamaica Ave Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3286 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012224
  2. Provided by Empire Network Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Live in one side. Rent the other. And get up to $14,500 in closing costs assistance. The Isabela model is a 5 bedroom, 3
Wade M. Berlin