Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Portofino Isle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1899 Newport Isles Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$349,999.00 ($159.89 / sqft )

1899 Newport Isles Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2189 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017984
  2. Provided by Nugget Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LAKESIDE Living at Its Best! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering comfort, privacy, and scenic lakefront views. Nestled on a fully fenced lot, this property is perfec
Active
Details for 2170 Cape Cod Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$335,000.00 ($124.07 / sqft )

2170 Cape Cod Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015987
  2. Provided by Fulton Grace Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the gated community of Newport Isles in Port St. Lucie, this well maintained 3BR + loft home offers comfort, space, and convenience just minutes from Tradition Square with easy access to I9
Active
Details for 1951 Newport Isles Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$329,900.00 ($161.80 / sqft )

1951 Newport Isles Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2039 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002657
  2. Provided by Choice Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Newport Isles community. This home features tile flooring throughout the main living areas with carpet in the bedrooms, along with window treat
Active
Details for 2887 Cedar Dunes Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$320,000.00 ($118.52 / sqft )

2887 Cedar Dunes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158029
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing lake view from the dining room, living room and master bedroom! New AC unit, new great kitchen counter tops and appliances, tile floors on the first floor, laminate in the second floor, high
Active
Details for 2197 Rockport Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$299,900.00 ($167.08 / sqft )

2197 Rockport Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1795 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007494
  2. Provided by Meant2b Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER!! Step into this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home offering comfort, style, and thoughtful upgrades throughout. The open concept living area features a custom built
Active
Details for 3004 Portofino Isle K4, Coconut Creek, FL 33066
$174,999.00

3004 Portofino Isle K4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10527891
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy easy living with stunning golf course views in the desirable 55+ Wynmoor community! Seller is offering credit towards closing costs, making this resort style condo an even better value. Wynmoor
Active
Details for 2894 Cedar Dunes Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$2,700.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

2894 Cedar Dunes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122916
  2. Provided by HomeSmart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available for annual or a six month winter retreat! Townhome located in newport isles community. This furnished home has three bedrooms, with two full baths upstairs and a half bath downstairs. Large
Active
Details for 1967 Newport Isles Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34953
$2,600.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

1967 Newport Isles Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2189 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012140
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this spacious 4 bedroom home with plenty of room out back for the kids to run and play. The community has 3 pools which includes one kiddie pool with beach entrance and splash pad. This commu
Wade M. Berlin