Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Portofino Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5719 Place Lake Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$449,900.00 ($151.33 / sqft )

5719 Place Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2973 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013616
  2. Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home nestled within a secure gated community. This beautifully designed residence features soaring high ceilings that create an open and airy a
Active
Details for 5747 Sunberry Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$449,900.00 ($97.72 / sqft )

5747 Sunberry Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4604 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024219
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare pool home in Portofino Shores Now Available! Situated on a private preserve lot, this 5/3/3 CBS home features a stunning outdoor living space you don't want to miss. The Emilia model offers a bri
Active
Details for 6201 Spring Lake Terrace, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$424,900.00 ($130.30 / sqft )

6201 Spring Lake Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3261 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024946
  2. Provided by RE/MAX of Stuart
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 6201 Spring Lake Terr in gated Portofino Shores. Immaculate 5 bed, 3 bath home w/2 car garage offers 2,400+ sq ft w/BRAND NEW ROOF (w/20 yr. transferable warr.), great natural light, & expa
Active
Details for 6004 Spring Lake Terrace, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$400,000.00 ($112.87 / sqft )

6004 Spring Lake Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3544 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025397
  2. Provided by Redfin Corporation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this move in ready, spacious residence offering five bedrooms and three bathrooms, thoughtfully designed for comfort and flexibility. A convenient main level bedroom and full bath provide a
Active
Details for 5411 Place Lake Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$379,000.00 ($138.22 / sqft )

5411 Place Lake Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2742 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140576
  2. Provided by Equity Florida Treasure Coast LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home. Start mornings with coffee on your private lanai, prepare breakfast in fully renovated kitchen. Located in a pristine, gated community, enjoy exceptional amenities and the peace of mind
Active
Details for 6204 Spring Lakes Terrace, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$334,900.00 ($145.93 / sqft )

6204 Spring Lakes Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2295 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156678
  2. Provided by BEX Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RENOVATED! New Kitchen cabinets, new quartz counter top, New paint, New floors 4 bedrooms and main bathroom, New Appliances in kitchen, New vanities (3), New toilets, New shower in main bathroom, and
Active
Details for 5761 Spanish River Road, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$330,000.00 ($128.51 / sqft )

5761 Spanish River Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2568 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11092993
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and beautifully updated, this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on an oversized lot in a desirable manned gated community offering enhanced privacy and peace of mind with a low HOA. M
Active
Details for 6117 Spring Lake Terrace, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$318,900.00 ($128.43 / sqft )

6117 Spring Lake Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2483 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164781
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BEST BUY. Spacious 4 Bdrm Home In Desirable, Gated Portofino Shores Nbhd (Northern Ft. Pierce). 20 Minutes To Beach. Community Pool, Tennis, Play Area, Clubhouse, Fitness Center. Lovely Maple Cabinet
Active
Details for 5730 Sunberry Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$312,000.00 ($146.07 / sqft )

5730 Sunberry Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2136 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160241
  2. Provided by Equity Florida Treasure Coast LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to effortless Florida living. Start your mornings sipping coffee on your private lanai, then step into a beautifully updated kitchen designed for both everyday living and easy entertainin
Active
Details for 6159 Arlington Way, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
$309,000.00 ($149.56 / sqft )

6159 Arlington Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2066 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139127
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of VB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Indoor outdoor living takes center stage in this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the gated Portofino Shores community. The split floor plan features vaulted ceilings and a bright, op
Wade M. Berlin