Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Portside Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$525,000.00 ($420.00 / sqft )
18325 Gulf Boulevard 308 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1250 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Rich Rippetoe
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Your Private Island Retreat Directly on the Intracoastal Waterway awaits in this exclusive, 36 residence waterfront enclave with a wonderful waterfront Community inground heated pool and steps to the
$315,000.00 ($281.25 / sqft )
17620 Front Beach Road R1 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1120 sqft
- Provided by Beach Life 30A
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Portside Resort on the desirable west end of Panama City Beach, This two story, two and a half bath condo offers a spacious layout with the privacy of a townhome and all the conveniences of
$295,000.00 ($263.39 / sqft )
17620 Front Beach Road Bb3 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1120 sqft
- Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Portside BB3 and start living the beach life in this completely remodeled unit in 2022/2023.There was not one thing that was looked over to make BB3 a WOW factor . Popcorn ceilings smooth
$289,000.00 ($258.04 / sqft )
17620 Front Beach Road J2 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1120 sqft
- Provided by Seltzer Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 17620 Front Beach Road, Unit J2, located in the desirable Portside Condo community, offers comfortable coastal living just moments from the beach as a Fully Furnished turn key Short Term Rental. This
$269,000.00 ($240.18 / sqft )
17620 Front Beach Road T1 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1120 sqft
- Provided by Sunspot Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- End unit in the lovely community Portside Resort! Portside T1 is located on the coveted West End of Panama City Beach! You will discover coastal charm throughout the entire condo! Downstairs is a nice
$269,000.00 ($240.18 / sqft )
17620 Front Beach Road 4bb More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1120 sqft
- Provided by Real Broker LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your perfect beach retreat at Portside Resort, where easy coastal living meets strong rental potential. This freshly painted and fully furnished 2 bedroom condo is outfitted with almost all
$266,900.00 ($238.30 / sqft )
17620 Front Beach 06 Road O6 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1120 sqft
- Provided by Lowest Fee Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 2 bed 2 bath condo located in Panama Beach, FL. This property will not last long!
$259,900.00 ($232.05 / sqft )
17620 Front Beach Road Z4 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1120 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- MOTIVATED SELLERS! THIS ONE IS PRICES TO SELL! Welcome to Portside Condos! This 2 bedroom/1 and a half bathroom townhome style condo is a turn key property is ready to reel in the rental income. When
- 1