Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Powers
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 6405 165th Street, REDDICK, FL 32686
$8,468,880.00

6405 165th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 293.28 acres
  1. MLSID: OM722173
  2. Provided by PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  3. Contact Millie Arent
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An exceptional opportunity to own 403 (293.28 & 110)pristine acres in one of Ocalas most desirable and rapidly growing corridors. Located at 6405 NW 165th Street, this expansive property offers a rare
Active
Details for 125 24th Avenue Se, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$1,495,000.00 ($487.45 / sqft )

125 24th Avenue Se New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3067 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8472084
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Molly Wholey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. A rare opportunity to own a Canopy Builders home in Old Southeast, one of St. Petersburg's most sought after neighborhoods. Just steps from the 13 acre waterfront Lassing Park, tre
Active
Details for 135 24th Avenue S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33705
$1,190,000.00 ($324.52 / sqft )

135 24th Avenue S Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3667 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467088
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Joey Romanik
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located just steps from Lassing Park and the sparkling waterfront of Tampa Bay, this exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers a rare blend of elev
Active
Details for 3601 2nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$539,000.00 ($297.63 / sqft )

3601 2nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1811 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486217
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Paula Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Some Virtual Pictures Used Price reduction best value in St. Petersburg. Seller is motivated. Fully remodeled historic 1947 bungalow just minutes
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$475,000.00 ($233.30 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2036 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226072
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this meticulously renovated gem in desirable New Smyrna Beach! Just 10 minutes from the beach, 5 minutes to vibrant downtown, and 10 minutes to I 95. Professionally transformed over the past
Active
Listing Details for 2423 Locke Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$380,000.00 ($111.93 / sqft )

2423 Locke Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3395 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148918
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Odette Bartley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A spacious 5 bedroom home in the heart of Orlando: Offering incredible versatility and comfort! This property features a generous floor plan with a beautiful blend of modern updates and cozy charm, pe
Active
Details for 3510 4th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33713
$349,000.00 ($217.58 / sqft )

3510 4th Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1604 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487477
  2. Provided by AVALON GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Aaron Hunt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into the charm of this move in ready, fully furnished (optional) bungalow in the highly sought after Central Oak Park neighborhood, where timeless character meets modern convenience. Framed by a
Active
Details for 1004 7th Street, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
$344,900.00 ($275.04 / sqft )

1004 7th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1254 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1087839
  2. Provided by LAND AND SEA REALTY
  3. Contact Wendy Schwoerer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New metal roof crowns this beautifully updated Key Weststyle home, set high and dry NOT in a flood zone. Enjoy a peaceful setting with exceptional privacy thanks to vacant lots on the side and behind
Active
Details for 3407 Lake Tiny Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32818
$330,000.00 ($225.10 / sqft )

3407 Lake Tiny Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1466 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394534
  2. Provided by PREMIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Neree Augustin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property is located in a quiet neighborhood, Close to Schools, Churches, Shopping centers and public transportation
Active
Details for 612 Ruth Street, Port Orange, FL 32127
$310,000.00 ($243.90 / sqft )

612 Ruth Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1271 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223081
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This fully furnished 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath single family home sits on a large lot with a double driveway and ample parking for your boat, RV, or multiple vehicles. newer windows, hvac 2023, newer water
Wade M. Berlin