Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pristine Place Ph 4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14260 Pullman Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$449,000.00 ($179.10 / sqft )

14260 Pullman Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2507 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257373
  2. Provided by Horizon Palm Realty Group
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious cabana style 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offering 2,507 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Designed to embrace indoor outdoor Florida living, this home feature
Active
Details for 3352 St Ives Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$414,900.00 ($195.16 / sqft )

3352 St Ives Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2126 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257686
  2. Provided by Meridian Real Estate
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 bedrooms + office || 2 bathrooms || 2 car garage + screen enclosed pool with solar heater || just over third of an acre lot located inside the gated community of pristine place, this pool home o
Active
Details for 14122 Newcastle Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$414,000.00 ($176.85 / sqft )

14122 Newcastle Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2341 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258111
  2. Provided by Floridas A Team Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage pool home located in the highly desirable gated community of Pristine Place in Sp
Active
Details for 3521 Conifer Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$412,900.00 ($175.18 / sqft )

3521 Conifer Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2357 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257754
  2. Provided by Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Add this one to the list! Built by the highly regarded Palmwood Homes, this impeccably maintained, one owner residence is a rare find in the sought after Pristine Place comm
Active
Details for 14135 Cornewall Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$405,000.00 ($177.09 / sqft )

14135 Cornewall Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2287 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258271
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICED TO SELL!! SELLERS MOTIVATED!!! Luxurious pool home in Pristine Place! Welcome to this beautifully well maintained 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, POOL home, with a spanning 2287 Sq. Ft. of living
Buyer's Agent Commission
  1. Buyer's Agent Commission: 2.00%
  2. Paid By: Listing Broker
  3. Compensation can only be paid to a Licensed Real Estate Broker
Active
Details for 3260 Cedar Crest Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$399,999.00 ($176.29 / sqft )

3260 Cedar Crest Loop More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2269 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257906
  2. Provided by REMAX Marketing Specialists
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent Opportunity To Own This Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2 Full Bath, Oversized 2 Car Garage Block Home In Pristine Place, A Gated Community. Soaring Ceiling With Box Beam Decoration and Crown Moulding
Active
Details for 14219 Mansfield Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$387,000.00 ($140.47 / sqft )

14219 Mansfield Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2755 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5102885
  2. Provided by ROCHETTE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Edward Rochette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning open concept pool home with 2 bedrooms, den/office and 2 1/2 bathrooms in the lovely Pristine Place gated community on a spacious acre lot with private wooded back yard. Enjoy the large spa
Active
Details for 3365 Indian River Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$372,900.00 ($189.48 / sqft )

3365 Indian River Street Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1968 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257785
  2. Provided by Bridge Point Business Real Est
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement Motivated Seller This move in ready, well maintained 3 bedroom 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home nestled in the much sought after neighborhood of Phase 4 in Pristine Place. Where Flor
Active
Details for 13377 Bolton Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$369,000.00 ($172.75 / sqft )

13377 Bolton Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2136 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258836
  2. Provided by Century 21 Alliance Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the gated community of Pristine Place with NO CDD and low HOA. This spacious split floor plan offers privacy, functionality, and a bright op
Active
Details for 3362 St Ives Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$345,000.00 ($174.60 / sqft )

3362 St Ives Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1976 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2259272
  2. Provided by Homan Realty Group Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3362 Saint Ives Blvd, located in the desirable gated community of Pristine Place in Spring Hill. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers approximately 1,976 sq. ft. of living spa
Wade M. Berlin