Active
Property Photos
13377 Bolton Court
  1. Image 1 For 13377 Bolton Court
  2. Image 2 For 13377 Bolton Court
  3. Image 3 For 13377 Bolton Court
  4. Image 4 For 13377 Bolton Court
  5. Image 5 For 13377 Bolton Court
  6. Image 6 For 13377 Bolton Court
  7. Image 7 For 13377 Bolton Court
  8. Image 8 For 13377 Bolton Court
  9. Image 9 For 13377 Bolton Court
  10. Image 10 For 13377 Bolton Court
  11. Image 11 For 13377 Bolton Court
  12. Image 12 For 13377 Bolton Court
  13. Image 13 For 13377 Bolton Court
  14. Image 14 For 13377 Bolton Court
  15. Image 15 For 13377 Bolton Court
  16. Image 16 For 13377 Bolton Court
  17. Image 17 For 13377 Bolton Court
  18. Image 18 For 13377 Bolton Court
  19. Image 19 For 13377 Bolton Court
  20. Image 20 For 13377 Bolton Court
  21. Image 21 For 13377 Bolton Court
  22. Image 22 For 13377 Bolton Court
  23. Image 23 For 13377 Bolton Court
  24. Image 24 For 13377 Bolton Court
  25. Image 25 For 13377 Bolton Court
  26. Image 26 For 13377 Bolton Court
  27. Image 27 For 13377 Bolton Court
  28. Image 28 For 13377 Bolton Court
  29. Image 29 For 13377 Bolton Court
  30. Image 30 For 13377 Bolton Court
  31. Image 31 For 13377 Bolton Court
  32. Image 32 For 13377 Bolton Court
  33. Image 33 For 13377 Bolton Court
  34. Image 34 For 13377 Bolton Court
  35. Image 35 For 13377 Bolton Court
  36. Image 36 For 13377 Bolton Court
  37. Image 37 For 13377 Bolton Court
  38. Image 38 For 13377 Bolton Court
  39. Image 39 For 13377 Bolton Court
  40. Image 40 For 13377 Bolton Court
  41. Image 41 For 13377 Bolton Court
  42. Image 42 For 13377 Bolton Court
  43. Image 43 For 13377 Bolton Court
  44. Image 44 For 13377 Bolton Court
  45. Image 45 For 13377 Bolton Court
  46. Image 46 For 13377 Bolton Court
  47. Image 47 For 13377 Bolton Court
  48. Image 48 For 13377 Bolton Court
  49. Image 49 For 13377 Bolton Court
  50. Image 50 For 13377 Bolton Court
  51. Image 51 For 13377 Bolton Court
  52. Image 52 For 13377 Bolton Court
  53. Image 53 For 13377 Bolton Court
  54. Image 54 For 13377 Bolton Court
  55. Image 55 For 13377 Bolton Court
  56. Image 56 For 13377 Bolton Court
  57. Image 57 For 13377 Bolton Court
  58. Image 58 For 13377 Bolton Court
  59. Image 59 For 13377 Bolton Court
  60. Image 60 For 13377 Bolton Court
  61. Image 61 For 13377 Bolton Court
  62. Image 62 For 13377 Bolton Court
  63. Image 63 For 13377 Bolton Court
  64. Image 64 For 13377 Bolton Court
  65. Image 65 For 13377 Bolton Court
  66. Image 66 For 13377 Bolton Court
  67. Image 67 For 13377 Bolton Court
  68. Image 68 For 13377 Bolton Court
  69. Image 69 For 13377 Bolton Court
  70. Image 70 For 13377 Bolton Court
  71. Image 71 For 13377 Bolton Court
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $369,000

Address: 13377 Bolton Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609

Description

PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the gated community of Pristine Place with NO CDD and low HOA. This spacious split floor plan offers privacy, functionality, and a bright open layout with soaring cathedral ceilings, abundant natural light, and flexible living space perfect for everyday living or working from home. The oversized kitchen features a large breakfast bar, ample cabinetry, and opens to the main living and dining areas, making it ideal for entertaining. A large family room/flex space overlooks the private backyard with no rear neighbors. The primary suite includes a walk in closet, high ceilings, and an en suite bath with dual sinks, separate shower, and relaxing jacuzzi tub. The second bedroom offers its own walk in closet, full bath access, and separate rear entrance perfect for guests, in laws, or multi generational living. Recent updates include fresh interior paint, brand new bedroom carpet, 2020 HVAC, 2020 water heater, and the roof replaced in 2013. Additional features include a water softener, irrigation well, and sprinkler system. Spacious backyard offers room to add a pool and no rear neighbors. Residents enjoy access to resort style amenities including a community pool, fitness center, clubhouse, playground, tennis courts, and basketball courts. Cable and internet are included in the HOA. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, golf, medical facilities, and with quick access to the Suncoast Parkway for easy access to Tampa, beaches, and entertainment. What a great opportunity for first time buyers, seasonal residents, or anyone seeking a well maintained home in a desirable gated community.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 2258836 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 13377 Bolton Court
  • Viewed: 89
  • Price: $369,000
  • Price sqft: $173
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1994
  • Bldg sqft: 2136
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 33
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Roof: Shingle
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Cleared, Few Trees, Sprinklers In Front, Sprinklers In Rear
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Cable TV, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Gated, Pickleball, Playground, Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Internet
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 230
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Softener Owned
  • Association Name: Pristine Place
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Breakfast Bar, Breakfast Nook, Ceiling Fan(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Primary Bathroom -Tub with Separate Shower, Split Bedrooms, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Split Plan
  • Legal Description: Pristine Place Phase 1 Blk Nn Lot 3
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: R15 223 18 3231 0NN0 0030
  • Style: Ranch
  • Views: 89
  • Zoning Code: PDP
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4914 Sutherland Street Lot 67, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$343,700.00 ($156.23 / sqft )

4914 Sutherland Street Lot 67 More Like This

Ready now!! 4/3/2 2200 sqft features include: 5' tile shower w/light ilo tub/shower unit in master bath, wood look tile all areas except bedrooms, shaker cabinets, add crown molding to tray ceiling in

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2254117
  2. Provided by Adams Homes Realty, Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4147 Feldspar Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$384,840.00 ($172.57 / sqft )

4147 Feldspar Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is Now Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Suncoast Parkway, US 41, US 19, and Florida's beaut

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2230 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2255581
  2. Provided by Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13483 Golden Lime Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$435,000.00 ($155.86 / sqft )

13483 Golden Lime Avenue More Like This

Exquisite gated community offering a rare house designed with in law opportunities. Only 5 years old!! Seller to pay 2% or up to 9,500 towards buyers closing costs with full price offer. Barrington at

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2791 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2255940
  2. Provided by CB F I Grey & Son Residential
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3768 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$409,610.00 ($163.65 / sqft )

3768 Obsidian Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Move in Ready Available NOW!! Pulte Homes is Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Suncoast Parkway, US 41, US 19, and Florida's beautifu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2503 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2256180
  2. Provided by Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4460 Birchfield Loop Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$399,900.00 ($140.91 / sqft )

4460 Birchfield Loop Loop More Like This

2006 Avatar Spruce 5 Bedrooms | 3 Full Bathrooms | 3 Car Garage Welcome to this meticulously maintained Avatar Spruce model home, offering 2,838 sq.ft. of luxurious living space (3,812 total sq.ft

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2838 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2256235
  2. Provided by Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5280 Golddust Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$355,000.00 ($150.68 / sqft )

5280 Golddust Road More Like This

Discover your own private retreat on this spacious 1 acre property nestled in the peaceful agricultural community of Spring Hill/Brooksville. This beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath double wide manufactured

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2356 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.20 acres
  1. MLSID: 2256861
  2. Provided by Paid Reciprocal Office
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 617 Glastonbury Court, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$384,900.00 ($167.71 / sqft )

617 Glastonbury Court More Like This

Beautifully recently remodeled 4 bedroom 3 full baths and 3 car garage home enter the home through the brick paver walkway to the lead glass dual entry doors to the formal living and dining rooms th

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2295 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2256923
  2. Provided by Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3521 Conifer Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$412,900.00 ($175.18 / sqft )

3521 Conifer Loop More Like This

NEW PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Add this one to the list! Built by the highly regarded Palmwood Homes, this impeccably maintained, one owner residence is a rare find in the sought after Pristine Place comm

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2357 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257754
  2. Provided by Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3780 Obsidian Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$440,730.00 ($163.05 / sqft )

3780 Obsidian Drive Reduced More Like This

Pulte Homes is Selling in Caldera! Caldera features new homes ideally located in Spring Hill, FL, minutes from the Suncoast Parkway, US 41, US 19, and Florida's beautiful Nature Coast. This Pulte Home

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2703 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257779
  2. Provided by Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3260 Cedar Crest Loop, Spring Hill, FL 34609
$399,999.00 ($176.29 / sqft )

3260 Cedar Crest Loop More Like This

Excellent Opportunity To Own This Beautiful 3 Bedroom, 2 Full Bath, Oversized 2 Car Garage Block Home In Pristine Place, A Gated Community. Soaring Ceiling With Box Beam Decoration and Crown Moulding

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2269 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2257906
  2. Provided by REMAX Marketing Specialists
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin