Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Privateer South
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1000 Longboat Club Road 403, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$974,500.00 ($645.79 / sqft )

1000 Longboat Club Road 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1509 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.92 acres
  1. MLSID: A4680791
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Judy Kepecz-Hays
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined coastal living behind the gates of the Longboat Key Club at Privateer South a serene waterfront retreat where the Gulf sets the rhythm of each day. This exclusive Longboat Key encl
Active
Details for 1000 Longboat Club Road 204, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$949,000.00 ($628.89 / sqft )

1000 Longboat Club Road 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1509 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.92 acres
  1. MLSID: A4671838
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Mike Griffin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sublime Gulfside Retreat at Privateer South 1000 Longboat Club Rd #204 Experience the pinnacle of effortless beachfront living behind the prestigious gates of the Longboat Key Club. This immaculat
Active
Details for 1000 Longboat Club Road 304, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$874,500.00 ($579.52 / sqft )

1000 Longboat Club Road 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1509 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.92 acres
  1. MLSID: A4689434
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Judy Kepecz-Hays
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated coastal living in this beautifully renovated two bedroom, two bath golf front condominium, ideally situated behind the gates of the prestigious Longboat Key Club in the sought afte
Active
Details for 1000 Longboat Club Road, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$11,000.00 ($7.81 / sqft )

1000 Longboat Club Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1409 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.92 acres
  1. MLSID: A4660546
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Jenna Genovese
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your elevated coastal retreat on Longboat Key, located behind the gate of the prestigious Longboat Key Club. Available annually at $9,000/month or seasonally from November through April at
Active
Details for 1000 Longboat Club Road 1001, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$10,000.00 ($7.10 / sqft )

1000 Longboat Club Road 1001 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1409 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.92 acres
  1. MLSID: A4666443
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Jenna Genovese
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available for 2027 Season. Welcome to The Privateer, one of Longboat Keys most coveted beachfront communities. This 10th floor residence offers a rare opportunity to experience refined coastal living
Active
Details for 1000 Longboat Club Road 406, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$4,000.00 ($3.39 / sqft )

1000 Longboat Club Road 406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691368
  2. Provided by RENT SARASOTA
  3. Contact Cody Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seasonal Rental Beachfront Living at The Privateer on Longboat Key / Escape the cold and enjoy a relaxing winter retreat in this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo located on the 4th
Wade M. Berlin