Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Providence Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1637 Ledgestone Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$630,000.00 ($200.70 / sqft )

1637 Ledgestone Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3139 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497270
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Edward Mateus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional, beautifully updated home in one of Brandons most sought after neighborhoods. Set on an expansive nearly 1 acre lot, this residence offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3 ca
Active
Details for 1635 Ledgestone Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$608,000.00 ($183.08 / sqft )

1635 Ledgestone Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3321 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494566
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Edward Mateus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "SELLER OFFERING BUYER INCENTIVE TOWARD CLOSING COSTS OR RATE BUY DOWN" This stunning home located in the heart of Brandon sitting on an oversized lot of nearly 1 acre, offers 5 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom an
Active
Details for 1318 Hatcher Loop Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$500,000.00 ($153.85 / sqft )

1318 Hatcher Loop Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3250 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494584
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Marcus Tibbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine building a life with space to grow in the heart of Providence Lakes. Welcome to this rare, spacious, and beautifully appointed home ideally located near Brandon Parkway Trail and Brandon Mall,
Active
Details for 1001 English Bluffs Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
$499,999.00 ($196.93 / sqft )

1001 English Bluffs Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2539 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436537
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Christian Schmiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1001 English Bluffs Cta beautifully updated pool home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Brandon! This move in ready residence offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades, spacious living
Active
Details for 1653 Portsmouth Lake Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$382,000.00 ($163.18 / sqft )

1653 Portsmouth Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2341 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503622
  2. Provided by HOUSEWELL.COM REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Catherine Nolan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated in 2026, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath Brandon home has brand new systems, brand new finishes, and nothing left for the next owner to do but move in. The kitchen features new cabinetry, quart
Active
Details for 1516 Westerly Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$370,000.00 ($132.57 / sqft )

1516 Westerly Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2791 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8481265
  2. Provided by VREELAND REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Rebecca Hakola
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience refined living in this elegant 4 bedroom residence, thoughtfully designed with an expansive open floor plan that blends sophistication with e
Active
Details for 1408 Woodstork Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$369,900.00 ($134.90 / sqft )

1408 Woodstork Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2742 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8458603
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact David Lovitch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Providence Lakes! This stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence features a spacious 2 car attached garage and has been beautifully updated and is move in r
Active
Details for 1918 Blue Sage Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
$350,000.00 ($153.51 / sqft )

1918 Blue Sage Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2280 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502645
  2. Provided by TIME INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Maricruz Medina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine coming home to a quiet, well kept neighborhood where comfort, style, and peace of mind come together, this beautiful Brandon home in the highly sought after community of Watermill at Providenc
Active
Details for 1510 Kestrel Way, BRANDON, FL 33511
$350,000.00 ($186.17 / sqft )

1510 Kestrel Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1880 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504702
  2. Provided by BAYSIDE REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact CJ Cornett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to sell in the heart of South Brandon. Located on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Providence Lakes community, this beautifully maintained concrete block/stucco home offers comfort, style, a
Active
Details for 1509 Dawley Court, BRANDON, FL 33511
$2,500.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

1509 Dawley Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2809 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494203
  2. Provided by SCOTT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Kevin Scott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely stunning executive (large) 3 br / 2 ba / 2 car garage home in the highly sought after providence lakes subdivision. This home features all the upgrades you would expect in an executive resi
Wade M. Berlin