Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Providence Ph 4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1637 Ledgestone Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$630,000.00 ($200.70 / sqft )

1637 Ledgestone Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3139 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497270
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Edward Mateus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to an exceptional, beautifully updated home in one of Brandons most sought after neighborhoods. Set on an expansive nearly 1 acre lot, this residence offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 3 ca
Active
Details for 1635 Ledgestone Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$608,000.00 ($183.08 / sqft )

1635 Ledgestone Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3321 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494566
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Edward Mateus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "SELLER OFFERING BUYER INCENTIVE TOWARD CLOSING COSTS OR RATE BUY DOWN" This stunning home located in the heart of Brandon sitting on an oversized lot of nearly 1 acre, offers 5 Bedroom, 3 Bathroom an
Active
Details for 1318 Hatcher Loop Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$500,000.00 ($153.85 / sqft )

1318 Hatcher Loop Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3250 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494584
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Marcus Tibbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Imagine building a life with space to grow in the heart of Providence Lakes. Welcome to this rare, spacious, and beautifully appointed home ideally located near Brandon Parkway Trail and Brandon Mall,
Active
Details for 4615 Wandsworth Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$495,000.00 ($176.79 / sqft )

4615 Wandsworth Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398217
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Luz Borrero Requena
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Next Gen home featuring a home within a home design, ideal for multi generational living. This single story residence offers 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage, along with an extende
Active
Details for 2030 Fluorshire Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$225,000.00 ($130.81 / sqft )

2030 Fluorshire Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1720 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676319
  2. Provided by U-HOME REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Yuhong Wan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with an additional office space, located in the gated Providence community. The office can easily be used as a third bedroom. The first floor features an open co
Active
Details for 2140 Fluorshire Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
$223,000.00 ($184.91 / sqft )

2140 Fluorshire Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1206 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8449845
  2. Provided by ALIGN RIGHT REALTY RIVERVIEW
  3. Contact Janet Medrano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE ADJUSTMENT Welcome home to this beautifully updated and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse offering comfort, style, and convenience. This move in ready residence features newe
Wade M. Berlin