Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Quail Meadow
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8367 Quail Meadow Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
$469,000.00 ($211.36 / sqft )

8367 Quail Meadow Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2219 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006449
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immediate Premier Golf Membership available for this home at The Club at Ibis in West Palm Beach. This 3BR/2BA one story pool home overlooks the lake and the 2nd hole of the Nicklaus designed Heritage
Active
Details for 5028 34th Place, OCALA, FL 34482
$424,000.00 ($164.98 / sqft )

5028 34th Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2570 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722151
  2. Provided by REAL PROPERTY MGMT DIVERSIFIED
  3. Contact Lee Kerr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Most Outstanding Listing in Quail Meadow Fully Furnished & Exceptionally Designed This beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home stands out as one of the finest offerings in Quail Meadow. Offer
Active
Details for 15281 Burbank Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$385,000.00 ($118.86 / sqft )

15281 Burbank Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3239 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487627
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Xilas Santana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 15281 Burbank Dr, a fully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom HEATED pool home offering 1,681 heated sqft (3,239 total sqft) in the desirable DEERFIELD ESTATES community of Brooksville. This mov
Active
Details for 4773 32nd Street, OCALA, FL 34482
$359,990.00 ($96.49 / sqft )

4773 32nd Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3731 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4941317
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
  3. Contact Monica Harris PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful PRIVATE POOL HOME in the quiet 55+ deed restricted community of Quail Meadow. This home is located on a corner lot, it is a split floor plan with 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms plus a bonus room tha
Active
Details for 3625 Quail Meadow Trail C, Palm City, FL 34990
$350,000.00 ($167.54 / sqft )

3625 Quail Meadow Trail C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2089 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157086
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set within Martin Downs Country Club, this 1,654 sq ft 3 bedroom, 3 bath, 1 car garage townhome delivers refined, move in ready living in one of Palm City's most established communities. Recent upgrad
Active
Details for 15499 Arvin Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
$324,900.00 ($232.07 / sqft )

15499 Arvin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258180
  2. Provided by Century 21 Alliance Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home featuring a private in ground pool and inviting front porch. Inside, you'll find a spacious living room with a cozy wood burning fireplace
Active
Details for 15499 Arvin Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$324,900.00 ($156.81 / sqft )

15499 Arvin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2072 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883414
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
  3. Contact Susan Domingues-Mayer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5011 31st Street, OCALA, FL 34482
$320,000.00 ($108.62 / sqft )

5011 31st Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2946 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM716530
  2. Provided by SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  3. Contact Mary Durr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to Sell! Excellent LOCATION! BONUS rooms! Don't miss the one of a kind custom built, move in ready home nestled within Quail Meadow, a charming 55+ community close to everything. This special h
Active
Details for 3705 Quail Meadow Trail E, Palm City, FL 34990
$310,000.00 ($164.89 / sqft )

3705 Quail Meadow Trail E Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1880 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144141
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Quail Meadow, a highly sought after community in Martin Downs. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath single story villa offers a comfortable layout with vaulted ceilings, a split bedroom plan,
Active
Details for 3584 Quail Meadow Trail E, Palm City, FL 34990
$309,000.00 ($164.36 / sqft )

3584 Quail Meadow Trail E Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1880 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004133
  2. Provided by PenderWhite Properties, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. YOU WANTED A DEAL AND THIS HOME IS ONE!!! Job relocation puts this beautifully updated 3BR, 2.5BA villa with a 1 car garage located in the desirable Quail Meadows at Martin Downs Country Club on the m
Wade M. Berlin