Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Quail Meadows
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5028 34th Place, OCALA, FL 34482
$424,000.00 ($164.98 / sqft )

5028 34th Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2570 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722151
  2. Provided by REAL PROPERTY MGMT DIVERSIFIED
  3. Contact Lee Kerr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Most Outstanding Listing in Quail Meadow Fully Furnished & Exceptionally Designed This beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home stands out as one of the finest offerings in Quail Meadow. Offer
Active
Details for 15281 Burbank Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$385,000.00 ($118.86 / sqft )

15281 Burbank Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3239 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487627
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Xilas Santana
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 15281 Burbank Dr, a fully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom HEATED pool home offering 1,681 heated sqft (3,239 total sqft) in the desirable DEERFIELD ESTATES community of Brooksville. This mov
Active
Details for 15499 Arvin Drive, Brooksville, FL 34604
$324,900.00 ($232.07 / sqft )

15499 Arvin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258180
  2. Provided by Century 21 Alliance Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home featuring a private in ground pool and inviting front porch. Inside, you'll find a spacious living room with a cozy wood burning fireplace
Active
Details for 15499 Arvin Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$324,900.00 ($156.81 / sqft )

15499 Arvin Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2072 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883414
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY
  3. Contact Susan Domingues-Mayer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 15425 Sonora Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$309,000.00 ($107.67 / sqft )

15425 Sonora Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2870 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7883879
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Gerard Buglione
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 3 bedroom 2 bath home in the very desirable quail meadows community in deerfield estates.. This extremely well cared for home is a must see! New roof (2025), new ac (2022), split floor plan,
Active
Details for 5045 32nd Place, OCALA, FL 34482
$255,000.00 ($113.49 / sqft )

5045 32nd Place Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2247 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM713834
  2. Provided by NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY
  3. Contact Mary Kear
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ?? Fresh Price Reduction Originally $275,000 Now $255,000 Your Dream 55+ Lifestyle Awaits in Quail Meadow! Imagine starting every day in this charming single family home in Quail Meadow, Ocalas
Active
Details for 4470 32nd Street, OCALA, FL 34482
$250,000.00 ($114.16 / sqft )

4470 32nd Street Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2190 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723180
  2. Provided by PEGASUS REALTY & ASSOC INC
  3. Contact Gigi Ansell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This move in ready home in the welcoming Quail Meadow community is a true testament to pride of ownership, presenting itself in immaculate condition from the very first step inside. The open living an
Active
Listing Details for 15409 Spring Hill Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34604
$225,000.00

15409 Spring Hill Drive More Like This

  1. MLSID: 2258933
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfect spot on Spring Hill dr . This nearly one acre lot sees oodles of traffic by it everyday. Grab your chance for a piece of prime Spring Hill drive commercial real estate Today!
Active
Details for 15468 Atwater Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$225,000.00 ($154.43 / sqft )

15468 Atwater Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1457 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491124
  2. Provided by IVY LEAGUE REALTY
  3. Contact Aaron Lippard
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the best value 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in the area. This cute home is priced to personalize. Nestled in a quiet, well kept neighborhood. This
Active
Details for 3744 Quail Meadow Trail B, Palm City, FL 34990
$2,600.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

3744 Quail Meadow Trail B Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1880 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018415
  2. Provided by KeyRenters South Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. on't miss this stunning, recently renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home nestled in the highly sought after Martin Downs Golf Community. From the moment you walk in, you'll notice the atte
Wade M. Berlin