Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Quail Ridge Condo 8
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3661 Royal Tern Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$1,349,000.00 ($511.95 / sqft )

3661 Royal Tern Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2635 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020314
  2. Provided by Barnes International Realty, L
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare & stunning villa in Quail Ridge Country Club, offered at this price point. MORE photos to come. Tucked away with a private, lush garden setting, this beautifully renovated home showcases timeless
Active
Details for 3649 Quail Ridge Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$645,000.00 ($371.33 / sqft )

3649 Quail Ridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1737 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000910
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This light and bright southeast facing first floor end unit features and open concept kitchen, a private den, 2 large bedrooms and 2 baths. All updated with impeccable style. Enjoy garden and golf c
Active
Details for 4419 Sanderling Cir, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$10,000.00 ($3.80 / sqft )

4419 Sanderling Cir Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2635 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019721
  2. Provided by Barnes International Realty, L
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The nicest villa on the market is yours to rent to try Quail Ridge Country Club. Off season rental available from May to October 31st. Summer Golf, tennis and social membership available for $5,350. C
Active
Details for 10111 Quail Covey Road Hibiscus N, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$4,900.00 ($2.82 / sqft )

10111 Quail Covey Road Hibiscus N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1737 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020551
  2. Provided by Barnes International Realty, L
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perfectly located in Quail Ridge Country Club, this exceptional, peaceful, renovated first floor condo is yours to try for this summer rental. Stunning views of the golf and sunsets. Split layout for
Active
Details for 3660 Quail Ridge Dr Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$4,200.00 ($2.42 / sqft )

3660 Quail Ridge Dr Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1737 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011225
  2. Provided by Barnes International Realty, L
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the lifestyle in Quail Ridge for 6 months. Amazing 2nd floor condo with golf and waterfront view. 2 bed 2 bath, remodelled and completely furnished. Golf and social membership are optional & tran
Active
Details for 4249 Quail Ridge Dr Drive A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$4,000.00 ($2.89 / sqft )

4249 Quail Ridge Dr Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1386 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008456
  2. Provided by Barnes International Realty, L
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come and enjoy the best Country Club in North Palm Beach County. Golf, tennis, and restaurant membership are available with transfer fees of $5,350 /or just rent the beautiful condo without any other
Active
Details for 4116 Quail Ridge Drive A, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$3,800.00 ($2.59 / sqft )

4116 Quail Ridge Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163333
  2. Provided by Barnes International Realty, L
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing first floor condo in gorgeous Quail Ridge Country Club. This renovated unit is bright and sunny. It is located right outside the first tee box. Enjoy the beautiful golf view and the sunsets. T
Wade M. Berlin