Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rainbow Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 16031 Winburn Drive S, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$1,500,000.00 ($413.22 / sqft )

16031 Winburn Drive S Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3630 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4685972
  2. Provided by HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
  3. Contact Mitchell Helmuth
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on 5 beautiful acres, this versatile Sarasota property offers the perfect combination of space, functionality, and country living while still being conveniently located. The property features
Active
Details for 16372 Winburn Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$899,000.00 ($338.48 / sqft )

16372 Winburn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2656 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: N6140690
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Megan E. George, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Highly desirable and rarely available. Be the first to enjoy this FULLY REMODELED and updated high and dry five acre, four bedroom, four full bath home.
Active
Details for 16418 Winburn Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34240
$735,000.00 ($345.40 / sqft )

16418 Winburn Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2128 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4679086
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Dylan Lach
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a place where life slows down and space opens up. Set on 5 peaceful acres, this Sarasota farmette offers the rare freedom to live intentional
Active
Details for 20190 54th Street, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
$499,000.00 ($125.06 / sqft )

20190 54th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3990 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.76 acres
  1. MLSID: OM698578
  2. Provided by COLDWELL REALTY SOLD GUARANTEE
  3. Contact Scott Coldwell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream retreat! This beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a sprawling 2.76 acre lot, offering the perfect combination of space, comfort, and tranquility. With a complete
Active
Details for 20245 63rd Place, Dunnellon, FL 34431
$489,900.00 ($146.94 / sqft )

20245 63rd Place More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3334 sqft
  1. MLSID: 852569
  2. Provided by Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on a nearly one acre corner lot, this exceptional custom built home combines timeless elegance, thoughtful upgrades, and versatile living spaces now featuring a BRAND NEW ROOF being installed
Active
Details for 6100 206 Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
$329,000.00 ($134.62 / sqft )

6100 206 Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2444 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686433
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Lauren Holt, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand New and rarely available Parker II Model on nearly an acre in Rainbow Acres is now completed and move in ready! Nestled on an expansive 0.95 acre
Active
Details for 20264 69th Place, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
$315,000.00 ($198.86 / sqft )

20264 69th Place New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1584 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722980
  2. Provided by OCALA HOMES AND FARMS
  3. Contact Joyce Thompson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Dunnellon home, just three years old, featuring four bedrooms and two bathrooms with modern finishes including granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and tile flooring throughout.
Active
Details for 6411 204 Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
$309,000.00 ($142.46 / sqft )

6411 204 Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2169 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691378
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Lauren Holt, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious, brand new Alamo RaNae Model Home FULLY COMPLETED AND READY FOR IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY. Charming home, perfectly situated on almost 1 acre in Dun
Active
Details for 19839 59th Lane, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
$299,999.00 ($142.72 / sqft )

19839 59th Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2102 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722357
  2. Provided by ALL FLORIDA HOMES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nichole Roberts
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence on almost a 1/2 Acre lot with NO rear neighbors, NO HOA & NO Flood Zone! This CONCRETE BLOCK home, built in 2021, features luxury vinyl floor
Active
Details for 5581 197th Terrace, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
$299,900.00 ($106.50 / sqft )

5581 197th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2816 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723407
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE PARTNERS II
  3. Contact Tomika Spires-Hanssen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on a generous .95 acre parcel, this custom built 1981 residence offers a blend of space, flexibility, and characterperfectly suited for multigenerational living or those seeking room to gr
Wade M. Berlin