Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rainbow Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 23961 Dogwood Lane, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
$585,000.00 ($204.83 / sqft )

23961 Dogwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2856 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.62 acres
  1. MLSID: OM714262
  2. Provided by CB/ELLISON RLTY WEST
  3. Contact Amanda Bottimore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this exceptional property offers privacy, beauty, and room to roam. The backyard is framed by mature crepe myrtles, creating a peaceful, park like setting, while
Active
Details for 24576 Falcon Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
$461,327.00 ($139.00 / sqft )

24576 Falcon Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3319 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM721759
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RIVERLAND RLTY
  3. Contact Robert Spangler, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. * click 3d tour under first pic* $deal alert$ 5 bed 2. 5 bath multi generational home at market avg price at 175. 00 a sq/ft. Well maintained 5 bedroom, 2. 5 bath home offering flexibility, space, and
Active
Details for 1230 Valencia Heights Avenue, Dunnellon, FL 34431
$412,000.00 ($197.32 / sqft )

1230 Valencia Heights Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2088 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: 854397
  2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on just over an acre in Rainbow Lake Estates, this cypress log home blend of Old World charm and modern conveniences. Expansive front and back porches provide space for outdoor living and view
Active
Details for 201 Oak Lake Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$408,998.00 ($177.59 / sqft )

201 Oak Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2303 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2255339
  2. Provided by Beaches To Ranches Realty
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity in Spring Hill's 34608 zip this beautifully refreshed pool home is now one of just 3 homes of its size with a pool available, and currently ranked among the best values in the entire
Active
Details for 201 Oak Lake Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34608
$408,998.00 ($124.81 / sqft )

201 Oak Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3277 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8421597
  2. Provided by BEACHES TO RANCHES REALTY
  3. Contact James Saffell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity in Spring Hills 34608 zipthis beautifully refreshed pool home is now one of just 3 homes of its size with a pool available, and currently ranked among the best values in the entire $3
Active
Details for 10071 129th Court, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
$389,000.00 ($163.65 / sqft )

10071 129th Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2377 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM696797
  2. Provided by PARTNERSHIP REALTY INC.
  3. Contact Kimberley BhoPaul
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This brand new 1 acre thoughtfully designed home blends modern comfort with timeless style. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms , 3 luxurious bathrooms, 9'4 ceilings and 1,958 sq ft of open concept living,
Active
Details for 19655 Beach Blvd, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
$340,000.00 ($170.00 / sqft )

19655 Beach Blvd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397066
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Martha Jubiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Brand new construction opportunity in Dunnellon located in the desirable Rainbow Lakes Estates area! This future home will feature 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 1 ha
Active
Details for 24395 Foxglove Lane, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
$329,990.00 ($150.00 / sqft )

24395 Foxglove Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358375
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Leidy Marroquin Bello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Home, Your Style Under Construction in Dunnellon, Florida Imagine moving into your brand new home and being able to choose the details that make it truly yours. Located at 19831 SW Marine Bo
Active
Details for 22267 Marine Blvd, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
$329,900.00 ($149.96 / sqft )

22267 Marine Blvd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6358394
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Leidy Marroquin Bello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 19831 Marine Blvd, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
$319,900.00 ($145.41 / sqft )

19831 Marine Blvd Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2200 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6355746
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Leidy Marroquin Bello
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin