Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Rainbow Spgs Country Club Esta
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$4,900,000.00 ($206.16 / sqft )
8518 Sw 189th Court Rd Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 23768 sqft
- Approx. 214.89 acres
- Provided by DUNNELLON REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Christopher Hodges
- DMCA Notice
Description
- !!! JUST REDUCED PRICE BY 1 MILLION DOLLARS!!! This unique opportunity allows for the purchase of a property featuring a clubhouse, maintenance facility, and an 18 hole golf course nestled within the
$524,900.00 ($135.01 / sqft )
8610 196th Avenue Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3888 sqft
- Provided by BRIJE REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Jennifer Mirabile
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully maintained home with a BRAND NEW ROOF nestled in the highly desirable Rainbow Springs Country Club Estates, where everyday living feels like a private retreat. Offering 3 bedrooms, 3 bathr
$385,000.00 ($136.87 / sqft )
19807 85th Loop Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2813 sqft
- Provided by RAINBOW SPRINGS REALTY GROUP
- Contact Debborah Brady LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Rainbow Springs Community and Florida living! As you enter the home you experience the warm and cozy great room that has a fireplace, wood beams and skylights to allow lots of natural ligh
$354,900.00 ($115.23 / sqft )
19701 93rd Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3080 sqft
- Provided by FIERCE REALTY
- Contact Barbara Breuer
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a home that doesnt just offer space it offers presence. Step inside and youre greeted by stunning coffered ceilings that draw your eyes u
$315,000.00 ($138.58 / sqft )
8965 192nd Court Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2273 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY200/103 S
- Contact Steve Hartley
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Gorgeous 3 bedroom/2 bath villa w/attached 2 car garage. This villa is move in ready. Very Well maintained Furnished is optional. Spacious kitchen with Corian countertops and island with pantry and d
$235,000.00 ($152.20 / sqft )
19660 83rd Place Road C16 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1544 sqft
- Provided by BRICKS & MORTAR REAL ESTATE
- Contact Valerie Hanchar
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Serenity is the theme of Golf View Villas. 2 bedrooms 1.5 bathrooms with mol 1364sqft under air for a total mol 1544aq ft under roof. FULLY Furnished Home except for your clothes & toothbrush. There
$209,000.00 ($153.34 / sqft )
19660 83rd Place Road C17 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1363 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RIVERLAND RLTY
- Contact Oscar Villaverde
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable Rainbow Springs Country Club community. Features new flooring, quartz countertops
$2,250.00 ($1.96 / sqft )
19660 83rd Place Road C13 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1150 sqft
- Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- Contact Steven Saumell
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully Renovated Condo Oasis in Rainbow Springs: Nestled within the serene Rainbow Springs community, this meticulously renovated single floor condo unit offers an idyllic living experience. A
- 1