Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ranger Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$575,000.00 ($845.59 / sqft )
100 Venetian Drive 3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 680 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to East Delray living at its finest with this charming beachside condo. Located just blocks to the beach, exceptional restaurants, high end hotels, coffee shops, boutiques, galleries, enterta
$499,900.00 ($345.95 / sqft )
7893 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 101 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1445 sqft
- Approx. 1.72 acres
- Provided by LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
- Contact Maria Koziakov
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to the largest and rarely available corner unit in Harbourside, offering 1,445 sq ft of living space, 2 oversized bedrooms, and an expansive 180 sq ft glass enclosed Florida room. This beautif
$428,900.00 ($341.75 / sqft )
7893 Sailboat Key Boulevard S 304 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1255 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by GULFPORT REALTY
- Contact Janet Marin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price Reduction! Milestone Complete! Freshly updated with new paint and flooring throughout! Welcome to Harbourside Condominiums! Island Living at Its Best! Recieved NO DAMAGE from hurricanes in the f
- 1