Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ravenswood Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2797 Marina Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$399,000.00 ($306.69 / sqft )

2797 Marina Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1301 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010415
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Allstars
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Water..!! Water.!! Large split level wood deck with magnificent sunsets...!!! Gorgeous 2 bed 2 bath +office (could be 3rd bedroom) manufactured home in the estates of fort lauderdale where you own the
Active
Details for 5555 Lakeshore Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$379,000.00

5555 Lakeshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10549066
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Allstars
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled waterfront home located in estates of fort lauderdale, where you own the land!! This unique residence features a bright, open layout with updated finishes throughout and abundant
Active
Details for 3171 Royal Palm Court, Dania Beach, FL 33312
$369,900.00 ($243.36 / sqft )

3171 Royal Palm Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007688
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION home in the all ages Estates of Fort Lauderdale community where you own the land. 2026 new build, ready for its new owner. One of the larger 3 bedroom homes in the com
Active
Details for 2774 54th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$359,000.00 ($306.84 / sqft )

2774 54th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1170 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002469
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Allstars
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 2br/2ba home sold furnished and move in ready. You own the land! Enjoy stunning lake and clubhouse pool views just steps from the clubhouse. Features include fresh paint, impact
Active
Details for 2721 54th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$329,000.00 ($209.96 / sqft )

2721 54th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1567 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017648
  2. Provided by Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Paradise. Gorgeous unit with many upgrades. Turn key unit. Huge 3/2 double wide with 2 space carport shed rear porch overlooking golf course and large screened in front porch one of t
Active
Details for 2937 54th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$300,000.00 ($227.62 / sqft )

2937 54th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1318 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023175
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2007 built home. This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Step inside to a bright, open concept lay
Active
Details for 2611 Marina Drive, Dania Beach, FL 33312
$285,000.00 ($265.86 / sqft )

2611 Marina Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1072 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020907
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in turn key completely remodeled 3 bed 2 bath mobile home! No land lease, you own the land! This home features brand new luxury vinyl flooring throughout, brand new modern tile in the bedrooms
Active
Details for 5560 Marina Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$274,000.00 ($220.97 / sqft )

5560 Marina Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1240 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006624
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Allstars
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 2br/2ba manufactured home with land ownership. Move in ready with wood floors, french doors, and a large, open kitchen. Updated bathrooms include a new glass shower. Interior featu
Active
Details for 3141 Teakwood Lane, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
$260,000.00 ($180.56 / sqft )

3141 Teakwood Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10542528
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home in all ages Estates of Fort Lauderdale, where you own the land. Set on an oversized lot, this spacious residence features an expansive Florida room (12 x 24), upda
Active
Details for 2917 54th Street, Dania Beach, FL 33312
$259,000.00 ($256.69 / sqft )

2917 54th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1009 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003737
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Allstars
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 2BR/2BA single wide home in excellent condition, sold fully furnished and truly move in ready. YOU OWN THE LAND! This well maintained property features an updated interior, brigh
Wade M. Berlin