Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Reaches Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,195,000.00 ($507.00 / sqft )
5280 Ocean Drive 11f Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2357 sqft
- Provided by Donohue Real Estate, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to The Reaches, where refined coastal living meets thoughtful design. This beautifully renovated 11th floor residence, completed in 2021, offers 2,357 total square feet (2,132 under air) with
$690,000.00 ($354.21 / sqft )
5280 Ocean Drive 4d Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1948 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- AMAZING Value in this corner unit oceanfront condo with 2 walls of floor to ceiling windows overlooking the ocean and intracoastal. The Reaches has completed their 40 year certification and meet the n
$15,000.00 ($6.36 / sqft )
5280 Ocean Drive 2f Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2357 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully updated 3BR/2.5BA condo in the prestigious Reaches on Singer Island with stunning ocean & Intracoastal views. Bright, spacious layout with modern finishes throughout. Resort style amenities inc
$3,100.00 ($1.56 / sqft )
5280 Ocean Drive 5a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1986 sqft
- Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A completely remodeled 2 BR, 2 BA unit, directly facing the ocean, L shaped balcony facing the ocean. Master Bedroom has Ocean views and second bedroom has Ocean and Intracoastal views. Open floor pla
- 1