Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Record Grove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$772,000.00 ($268.80 / sqft )
802 Wilder Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2872 sqft
- Provided by MADISON HEIGHTS REALTY GROUP
- Contact Aimee O'Neil
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Cottage Farmhouse meets Southeast Seminole Heights at 802 E Wilder Ave. This open and airy farmhouse by VIKIN Homes has quite a few tricks up her sleeve. This four bedroom, three and a half bath home
$164,800.00 ($429.17 / sqft )
10360 County Road 18 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 384 sqft
- Approx. 2.00 acres
- Provided by HOUWZER INC
- Contact Daniel Robinson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A well manicured property with room to grow...land of 2.2 acres Layout allows space for a build of SFR/Mobile Home, if desired. Room for many toys such as boats, side by sides/ tractors, mowers, etc..
- 1