Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Regency Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 145 Peruvian Avenue 301, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$6,900,000.00 ($2,300.00 / sqft )

145 Peruvian Avenue 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134332
  2. Provided by Hollis Realty Group, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bedroom 3 Bath with Dinning Room , Foyer, Galley Kitchen, Heated Pool, . Constructed by Quality Builder Overland Construction and designed by Renowned Gene Lawerence Architect in Style of French Reg
Active
Details for 8600 Ocean Drive 504, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$1,349,000.00 ($478.20 / sqft )

8600 Ocean Drive 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2821 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140927
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live oceanfront and riverfront in this 3BR/3BA, 2,263 sq ft ''through'' residence at Regency Island Dunes on South Hutchinson Island. From the moment you enter, walls of glass frame wide Atlantic view
Active
Details for 8650 Ocean Drive 301, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$1,275,000.00 ($453.74 / sqft )

8650 Ocean Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2810 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145432
  2. Provided by Luxury Real Estate Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live in permanent vacation at this ocean front condo! The unit is thoroughly updated and includes custom Italian finishes in the kitchen and bathrooms. Northeastern exposure provides an abundance of
Active
Details for 3912 Ocean Boulevard 806, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,250,000.00 ($660.33 / sqft )

3912 Ocean Boulevard 806 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1893 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151360
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to effortless coastal elegance in this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath waterfront condo in gorgeous Highland Beach, Florida. Completely renovated and reconfigured in 2022down to the studs, thi
Active
Details for 3912 Ocean Boulevard 709, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,250,000.00 ($821.83 / sqft )

3912 Ocean Boulevard 709 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1521 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120051
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Views like no other! This highly desirable 2/2 Corner at Regency Highland not only features outstanding South/ West intercoastal Waterway Views, but is immaculately renovated to the highest standards.
Active
Details for 3912 Ocean Boulevard 704, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$1,025,000.00 ($790.90 / sqft )

3912 Ocean Boulevard 704 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11125315
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow! South exposure 2 Bedroom/ 2 Bath fully renovated at The Regency Highland! Incredible views of the intracoastal water way and ocean from this 7th floor condo. Smartly re imagined with an open kitc
Active
Details for 3912 Ocean Boulevard 404, Highland Beach, FL 33487
$870,000.00 ($672.85 / sqft )

3912 Ocean Boulevard 404 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1293 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11126509
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now: The Only, 100% Updated, Waterfront 2BR Under $900k in Highland Beach! Introducing "The Pearl on the Water'' now reduced to $870,000 (& $90K off original) "A Stunning Residence" on the Intracoas
Active
Details for 3750 Galt Ocean Drive 1710, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$685,000.00 ($433.54 / sqft )

3750 Galt Ocean Drive 1710 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1580 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024680
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3850 Galt Ocean Drive 210, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$500,000.00 ($316.46 / sqft )

3850 Galt Ocean Drive 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1580 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10556115
  2. Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Home size condo at the beach, large spaces for your comfort beautifully designed living room, bathrooms and bedrooms, large private balcony with northeast views of the ocean, enjoy the peacefulness of
Active
Details for 1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard 1002 (k020, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
$485,000.00 ($329.48 / sqft )

1415 Ocean Shore Boulevard 1002 (k020 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1472 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224682
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step out onto your expansive 32 foot balcony and enjoy the morning sunrises. Welcome to your slice of paradise! Equipped with hurricane windows, this condo provides an added layer of protection withou
Wade M. Berlin