Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Regency Cove A Cooperative
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard 23c, TAMPA, FL 33611
$350,000.00 ($258.88 / sqft )

4851 Gandy Boulevard 23c Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490014
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Toni Benton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to own a waterfront home in gated Regency Cove with a truly special setting. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence is ideally positioned on the west side of the community, offering ope
Active
Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard B09l23, TAMPA, FL 33611
$349,700.00 ($160.63 / sqft )

4851 Gandy Boulevard B09l23 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2177 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8371428
  2. Provided by THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  3. Contact Eric Panico
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Huge Price Reduction! Welcome to this beautifully updated Palm Harbor home, located in the highly sought after Regency Cove community in South Tampa. Built in 2014, this spacious 1,480 sq ft home feat
Active
Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard 5pa, TAMPA, FL 33611
$299,000.00 ($113.56 / sqft )

4851 Gandy Boulevard 5pa Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2633 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4630345
  2. Provided by PATRIOTIC REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact David Hickey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated in a prime South Tampa location, just minutes from MacDill AFB, this gated 55+community offers stunning waterfront views of Old Tampa Bay. The home itself boasts over 1,600 square feet of liv
Active
Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard B4l24, TAMPA, FL 33611
$145,000.00 ($133.76 / sqft )

4851 Gandy Boulevard B4l24 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1084 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471263
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Lacy Chambers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. South Tampa 55+ co op owned gated exotic waterfront community consisting of 427 owners now features this 2 bedrooms 1.5 bathrooms furnished gem available for purchase. This move in ready home is on a
Active
Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard B11l35, TAMPA, FL 33611
$134,900.00 ($177.50 / sqft )

4851 Gandy Boulevard B11l35 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 760 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8303129
  2. Provided by WEST COAST MANAGEMENT & RLTY
  3. Contact Denise Helbig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SPACE, SPACE AND MORE SPACE!! This spacious unit is located in Lovely Regency Cove, a Resident Owned Community located right in South Tampa and right on Tampa Bay! Daytime and night time community act
Active
Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard B2l10, TAMPA, FL 33611
$117,500.00 ($125.40 / sqft )

4851 Gandy Boulevard B2l10 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 937 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8396457
  2. Provided by BOB BELL REALTY & LAND CO INC
  3. Contact Robert Bell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Homes of Regency Cove in South Tampa is a Gated Waterfront Community on the Shores of Tampa Bay. This golf cart friendly, 55+ resort style park has lots of amenities including: Heated Swimming Poo
Active
Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard B4 L32, TAMPA, FL 33611
$99,000.00 ($87.22 / sqft )

4851 Gandy Boulevard B4 L32 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1135 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3495089
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Amar Persaud Randeo, PLL
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. (price improvement). Resident owned no lot rental fee discover this hidden gem 55+ waterfront gated community in the sought after location of south tampa right on tampa bay at the most affordable p
Active
Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard B7l13, TAMPA, FL 33611
$88,000.00 ($154.39 / sqft )

4851 Gandy Boulevard B7l13 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 570 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504069
  2. Provided by WEST COAST MANAGEMENT & RLTY
  3. Contact Denise Helbig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready for Florida Living? Welcome to this lovely rental home in a beautiful 55+ community filled with amenities, including a gated entrance, clubhouse, swimming pool, shuffleboard, spacious common
Active
Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard B5l37, TAMPA, FL 33611
$49,900.00

4851 Gandy Boulevard B5l37 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: R4910455
  2. Provided by ADSIZZLE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Angye Fox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Regency Cove vacant corner lot ready for your dream home! Enjoy the good life in this 55+ waterfront gated community in South Tampa on Tampa Bay. No lot rental fee, resident owned community. Site p
Active
Details for 4851 Gandy Boulevard B7l17, TAMPA, FL 33611
$1,400.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

4851 Gandy Boulevard B7l17 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 882 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501627
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Gail Underwood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Own your staycation and enjoy sunset views from your dining room in this move in ready, completely remodeled South Tampa gem. Located in Regency Cove, a
Wade M. Berlin