Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Regency House
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$950,000.00 ($519.41 / sqft )
435 Gulfstream Avenue 1004 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1829 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Dianne Anderson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Regency House, nestled in the heart of Sarasota on a serene, tree lined streetideally located between Gulfstream and Palm Avenue. Enjoy sweep
$665,000.00 ($466.99 / sqft )
435 Gulfstream Avenue 1103 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1424 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Dana Cook Westmark
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Elevated PENTHOUSE living with breathtaking views. Ready to skip the renovations and some carrying costs? ONE YEAR of CONDO FEES will be PAID BY THE SEL
$650,000.00 ($456.46 / sqft )
435 Gulfstream Avenue 403 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1424 sqft
- Provided by MEDWAY REALTY
- Contact Kim Donahue
- DMCA Notice
Description
- WE HEARD YOUR FEEDBACK UPDATES ARE COMPLETE AND THIS CONDO NOW SHOWS BEAUTIFULLY. Welcome to Regency House on Gulfstream Avenue, where downtown Sarasota waterfront living meets comfort, convenience,
$649,900.00 ($456.39 / sqft )
435 Gulfstream Avenue 1006 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1424 sqft
- Provided by ANMARK REALTY LLC
- Contact Andrey Markov
- DMCA Notice
Description
- URBAN CHIC RENOVATED UNIT DOWNTOWN ON 10TH FLOOR. This two bedroom and two bath condo has undergone an extensive 6 month renovation that includes: engineered wood flooring, chefs kitchen with custom c
$465,000.00 ($272.73 / sqft )
435 Gulfstream Avenue 605 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1705 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- Contact Joe Cleary
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to The Regency House and to the 'gold coast of Sarasota' directly on Sarasota Bay! This unit is on the sixth floor and looks back over the city
$249,000.00 ($290.21 / sqft )
2829 30th Street 302 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 858 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX First
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Chic 2BD/2BA in a boutique Coral Ridge co op! This move in ready residence features an updated modern kitchen and renovated baths, plus a bright, clean layout. Enjoy a small, well maintained community
$2,950.00 ($2.07 / sqft )
435 Gulfstream Avenue 906 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1424 sqft
- Provided by ROSSI & COMPANY INC
- Contact Annette Colabella
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Updated 9th floor two bedroom, two bathroom condo in Regency House with serene city view. Located in the heart of downtown Sarasota and just opposite the Bayfront and Marina Jacks, the Regency House i
$1,250.00 ($1.36 / sqft )
2300 Aaron Street 114 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 919 sqft
- Provided by THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE
- Contact Sanjeev Ramachandran
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ANNUAL RENTAL. Charming First Floor Retreat in Charlotte Square A Vibrant 55+ Lifestyle Awaits Welcome to easy, carefree living in the heart of Port Charlottes beloved Charlotte Square retirement co
- 1