Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Regency Tower Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3750 Galt Ocean Drive 1710, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$685,000.00 ($433.54 / sqft )

3750 Galt Ocean Drive 1710 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1580 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024680
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3850 Galt Ocean Drive 210, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$500,000.00 ($316.46 / sqft )

3850 Galt Ocean Drive 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1580 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10556115
  2. Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Home size condo at the beach, large spaces for your comfort beautifully designed living room, bathrooms and bedrooms, large private balcony with northeast views of the ocean, enjoy the peacefulness of
Active
Details for 3850 Galt Ocean Drive Apt 1804, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$480,000.00 ($489.80 / sqft )

3850 Galt Ocean Drive Apt 1804 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023371
  2. Provided by S & B Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Perched on the 18th floor, this stunning residence offers breathtaking, unobstructed ocean views that truly define coastal living. From sunrise to sunset, the expansive open balcony provides the perfe
Active
Details for 3850 Galt Ocean Drive 308, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$399,000.00 ($407.14 / sqft )

3850 Galt Ocean Drive 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021712
  2. Provided by S & B Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 1BR/1.5BA beachfront condo situated directly on the sandperfect for your South Florida getaway. Enjoy ocean views from the large private balcony, ideal for entertaining. Bright, open living a
Active
Details for 3750 Galt Ocean Drive 1002, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$6,500.00 ($4.11 / sqft )

3750 Galt Ocean Drive 1002 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1580 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026362
  2. Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated coastal living in this beautifully furnished luxury condo in the heart of Fort Lauderdale. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence features sophisticated coastal modern dcor, lux
Active
Details for 3850 Galt Ocean Drive 1003, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$3,200.00

3850 Galt Ocean Drive 1003 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545628
  2. Provided by S & B Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. AVAILABLE APRIL 1, 2026 JANUARY 31, 2027 Beautifully renovated, tastefully furnished contemporary south side unit directly on the sand. Open kitchen, white cabinets, stainless steel appliances, full
Active
$3,200.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

3850 Galt Ocean Drive 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006239
  2. Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 3850 Galt Ocean Drive 208, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$2,650.00 ($2.70 / sqft )

3850 Galt Ocean Drive 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002663
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Beach Annual Rental in the heart of the Galt Mile. An open concept kitchen adorned with granite countertops, and high impact windows ensuring tranquility. The spacious bedroom and sleek, mo
Wade M. Berlin