Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Regency Towers
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$950,000.00 ($499.21 / sqft )
5801 Thomas Drive 1411 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1903 sqft
- Provided by Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- PENTHOUSE ALERT! 3 king size bedrooms with plenty of space to add a 4th! 2 GULF FRONT bedrooms and one bedroom with lagoon views. Extra Large living area and expansive balcony overlooking the emeral
$550,000.00 ($406.81 / sqft )
5801 Thomas Drive 1203 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1352 sqft
- Provided by Ledford Realty Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful Gulf Front Condo! Experience the sugar white pristine coastline of Panama City Beach in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 full bath condo on the 12th floor with a spectacular view of the emerald gr
$529,000.00 ($423.88 / sqft )
5801 Thomas Drive 1204 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1248 sqft
- Provided by Paradise Properties of NW Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to Regency Towers on the highly desirable east end of Thomas Drive where Gulf front living meets panoramic coastal beauty. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 full bath residence comfortably accommo
$525,000.00 ($388.31 / sqft )
5801 Thomas Drive 1003 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1352 sqft
- Provided by Innerscope Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience beachfront living at its best in this beautifully updated, fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Panama City Beach. Perched on the 10th floor, this coastal retreat offers tile flooring
$489,000.00 ($427.45 / sqft )
5801 Thomas Drive 814 Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1144 sqft
- Provided by Innerscope Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- OPEN HOUSE! FRI. 3/6 FROM 10AM 1PM. Experience effortless beachfront living in Regency Towers Unit 814, a beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath Gulf front condo on the desirable east end of Panama Cit
$475,000.00 ($380.61 / sqft )
5801 Thomas Drive 404 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1248 sqft
- Provided by Hitchcock Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- MOTIVATED SELLERS!!!! BRING ALL OFFERS!!!!!!! TWO BEDROOM WITH EXTRA BONUS BUNK ROOM!! This fully furnished condo is conveniently located on the 4th floor of Regency Towers! This family friendly, east
$459,000.00 ($401.22 / sqft )
5801 Thomas Drive 1319 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1144 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Gulf facing balcony. Renovated interior. Turn key beachfront condo. Regency towers 1319 is a furnished beachfront condo in panama city beach, florida, with a gulf facing balcony and westward coastline
- 1