Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Remington Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 649 Remington Oak Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$589,900.00 ($223.87 / sqft )

649 Remington Oak Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2635 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382379
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Ellen Bessette
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Stunning Lake Mary home! This beautiful 4 bedroom and 3 bathroom residence has been completely reimagined from top to bottom showcasing refined craftsma
Active
Details for 2014 Applegate Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
$565,000.00 ($231.46 / sqft )

2014 Applegate Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2441 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393749
  2. Provided by GOLDEN ENTERPRISE GROUP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Javed Mirza
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful two story home with a 3 car garage offers all the room you need. From the moment you walk in, the tall ceilings and open foyer create a bright feel that instantly feels like home. The f
Active
Details for 1978 Applegate Drive, OCOEE, FL 34761
$530,000.00 ($113.59 / sqft )

1978 Applegate Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4666 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6384341
  2. Provided by LUXE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Estela Vega
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Seller offering $5000.00 towards Buyer's closing costs.* Step into this 3800+ square feet of modern living in this spacious, well
Active
Details for 7110 Remington Oaks Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$375,000.00 ($213.68 / sqft )

7110 Remington Oaks Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1755 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961403
  2. Provided by LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Karina Figueroa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this cozy and well maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Remington Oaks community! Offering approximately 1,755 sq ft of living space, this split floor plan features a spacious
Active
Details for 7144 Remington Oaks Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$366,999.00 ($152.22 / sqft )

7144 Remington Oaks Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2411 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4959704
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Nolan Chestnut
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bring All Offers. Motivated Seller! Welcome to this beautifully updated home in the welcoming North Lakeland community of Remington Oaks! This meticulously maintained property is truly move in ready w
Active
Details for 7013 Remington Oaks Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$349,900.00 ($142.01 / sqft )

7013 Remington Oaks Loop New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2464 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8439950
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Douglas Mills
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remington Desciption MOTIVATED SELLER, BRING OFFER. Amazing new construction home opportunity in the established Remington Oaks community! Upon entering this beautiful new home the first thin
Active
Details for 3518 Remington Oaks Way, LAKELAND, FL 33810
$335,000.00 ($133.31 / sqft )

3518 Remington Oaks Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2513 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8366592
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  3. Contact Natosha Jones
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This remarkable 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is ready for you to move in and enjoy, featuring an impressive array of amenities. Nestled in the sought after Remington Oaks subdivision, this well cared for pr
Active
Details for 625 Remington Oak Drive, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$2,267.00 ($2.05 / sqft )

625 Remington Oak Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1108 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403768
  2. Provided by ORLANDO REALTY & PROPERTY MGNT
  3. Contact Jay Myers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well Maintained 2Bed/2Bath Home in Lake Mary with Pond View! Very Clean Property, Move in Ready!, 2 Car Garage, Pond View, No Rear Neighbors, Large Backyard, Screened in Patio, Walk In Closet, Double
Wade M. Berlin