Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Richmond
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2512 58th Boulevard, Gainesville, FL 32606
$1,200,077.00 ($209.36 / sqft )

2512 58th Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5732 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.46 acres
  1. MLSID: GC538904
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to RICHMOND. Framed by 1.46 acres of lush grounds and a striking brick construct, this single family residence offers a refined sense of arrival. A long, generous driveway winds through mature
Active
Details for 1907 Mae Street, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$979,998.00 ($263.09 / sqft )

1907 Mae Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3725 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402441
  2. Provided by EXIT REALTY PREMIER LEGACY
  3. Contact Makena Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning new construction home offering the perfect blend of modern design and prime location. Situated on a spacious 0.19 acre lot, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom single family residenc
Active
Details for 2100 Mae Street, ORLANDO, FL 32806
$910,000.00 ($271.97 / sqft )

2100 Mae Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3346 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396104
  2. Provided by UPWELL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kyle Madorin PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. There's a moment when you first arrive at 2100 Mae Street where everything just... slows down. The trees, the water, the quiet, yet somehow you're still right in the heart of Orlando. It feels like yo
Active
Details for 18220 Stillwell Lane, TAMPA, FL 33647
$540,000.00 ($167.18 / sqft )

18220 Stillwell Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3230 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499725
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Emma Yepsen Pardo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This New Tampa home has been beloved by the same owners for over twenty years, now it's time to hand over the keys to the next! Providing 4 bedrooms + a designated office, and 3 full bathrooms, this h
Active
Details for 14415 106 Court, Miami, FL 33176
$410,000.00 ($307.81 / sqft )

14415 106 Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1332 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026269
  2. Provided by Miramar Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity awaits in this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family residence, ideal for investors, builders, or owner occupants looking to renovate and build equity. This single family home offers strong
Active
Details for 2423 Richmond Greens Court, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$375,000.00 ($154.32 / sqft )

2423 Richmond Greens Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2430 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490630
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Jacqueline Pope
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Please watch our 3D virtual tour! Welcome to maintenance free living in the highly desirable 55+ gated community of Kings Point in Sun City Center! Buil
Active
Details for 4354 Kirkland Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$349,900.00 ($173.22 / sqft )

4354 Kirkland Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2020 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6370824
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Benjamin Lizardo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4354 Kirkland Ave is a beautifully fully renovated single family home located in Orlando, featuring 4 generously sized bedrooms and 2 modern bathrooms. The property has been thoughtfully updated throu
Active
Details for 446 Richmond F, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$324,900.00 ($324.90 / sqft )

446 Richmond F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021959
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exquisitely renovated move in ready 2beds/2baths condo in the highly sought after 55+ Century Village East Community offering serene and picturesque lake views. This exceptional condo showcases a stun
Active
Details for 3027 Richmond Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
$295,000.00 ($106.19 / sqft )

3027 Richmond Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2778 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4961338
  2. Provided by REMAX EXPERTS
  3. Contact Laura Slocumb
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Behind the gates of Winterset, one of Winter Havens most sought after lakefront communities, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2006 offers 1,994 SF o
Active
Details for 4366 Kirkland Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32811
$269,999.00 ($165.54 / sqft )

4366 Kirkland Boulevard Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1631 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397464
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Figueroa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great investment opportunity in Orlando! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home at 4366 Kirkland Blvd is currently leased, offering immediate rental income for savvy investors. Inside, youll find an open
Wade M. Berlin