Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ridge Crest Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 360 Kismet Avenue, Pahokee, FL 33476
$399,000.00 ($124.77 / sqft )

360 Kismet Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3198 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014037
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bedroom home features 3 baths and two separate living areas, including one with a beautiful fireplace. Laundry Room and a converted two car garage with two mini split AC units, perfect for a gy
Active
Details for 4803 Guardian Avenue, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$307,900.00 ($179.85 / sqft )

4803 Guardian Avenue Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1712 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487126
  2. Provided by BUILDING NEST REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Daylin Vallejo Oliva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLER TO CONTRIBUTE $5,000 TOWARD BUYERS CLOSING COSTS! WELCOME HOME! SELLER MOTIVATED! This beautiful cozy home has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, with potential for a 4th bedroom. It is fully renov
Active
Listing Details for 6425 Vega Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$299,000.00 ($87.02 / sqft )

6425 Vega Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3436 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491508
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Roy Fizell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. !CASH!CASH! 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, den/potential 4th bedroom, 2400 sq ft, 2 car garage , oversize 1.5 lot parcel. Property has undergone partial renovation, roof 4yrs new, two ACs 4 years new, water
Active
Details for 4843 Calais Drive, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$235,000.00 ($125.53 / sqft )

4843 Calais Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1872 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496145
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Linda Karpathios
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Florida Dream in this Beautiful 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Block Home with Oversized Garage in Desirable Crest Ridge Gardens! Newer 2022 Dimensional Roof! Featuring Open Floor Plan with Terrazzo Floo
Active
Details for 8626 Robilina Road, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$230,000.00 ($201.75 / sqft )

8626 Robilina Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1140 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881575
  2. Provided by PMI TAMPA BAY
  3. Contact Dan Spencer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location, Location! NO HOA Beautiful Move In Ready Home located in nice neighborhood. Come see this home today as it won't last long. Single Family Home with 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, a Bonus ro
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$160,000.00 ($91.12 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1756 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406138
  2. Provided by MIGHTY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Aaron Mighty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Starter or Investor Home with 2 Bedroom 1 Bathrooms 1 Car Garage NO HOA and a Fenced Backyard Located in the Crest Ridge Gardens Neighborhood. Home has tons of upside with some finishing touches
Active
Details for 1050 Clairborne Street, HOLIDAY, FL 34690
$1,825.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

1050 Clairborne Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1176 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884203
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  3. Contact Maria Demellis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 1 bath home with a 1 car garage, located in a convenient and desirable area near Pinellas. This home features elegant porcelain tile throughout, a modern kitchen with gr
Active
Details for 8724 Sabal Way, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
$1,800.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

8724 Sabal Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2023 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488579
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST GROUP REALTORS LLC
  3. Contact Charles Ulatowski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious 1,685 sqft home features 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, making it a wonderful canvas for your family's dreams! Upon entering, you are welcomed by a bright dining area, ideal for cherished f
Wade M. Berlin