Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ridge view
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13480 Us Highway 1, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$5,250,000.00 ($968.64 / sqft )

13480 Us Highway 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5420 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11102186
  2. Provided by Prier Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your new lifestyle will exceed your expectations in this eloquently designed contemporary beach estate. Its offerings include; a grand gated entry with plenty of parking for friends and family, and 3
Active
Details for 13440 Us Highway 1, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$4,988,000.00 ($867.78 / sqft )

13440 Us Highway 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5748 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11047161
  2. Provided by Prier Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Opportunity!!!! Turnkey, tenant in place at $34,000. 00 per month until september 6..... Buy this turnkey for yourself or increase rent for season by 30%... This is the opportunity with options that y
Active
Details for 840 Bradley Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
$674,990.00 ($347.22 / sqft )

840 Bradley Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1944 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024668
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the heart of West Palm Beach! Thoughtfully upgraded throughout, this home features a stunning modern kitchen, beautiful
Active
Details for 251 Patterson Road I47, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$215,000.00 ($206.73 / sqft )

251 Patterson Road I47 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4936033
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  3. Contact Susie Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful florida home offering 1040 sq ft of serenity as soon as you walk through the door!! Located in a well maintained 55+ community in the heart of central florida where you own your land. This 2
Active
Details for 251 Patterson Road A27, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$205,000.00 ($197.12 / sqft )

251 Patterson Road A27 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110025
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  3. Contact Jearri Joann Bush, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 251 patterson a27 where upgraded style meet comfortable living in a popular gated 55+ resort community where you own the land. This home is all one level inside. This home has been updated
Active
Details for 251 Patterson Road I17, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$199,900.00 ($208.23 / sqft )

251 Patterson Road I17 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4932426
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  3. Contact Susie Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful florida home located in this desirable 55+gated community in the heart of central florida and you own your land. This palm harbor 2015 built doublewide/one owner home offers 2b/2b with an op
Active
Details for 251 Patterson Road B23, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$189,900.00 ($124.93 / sqft )

251 Patterson Road B23 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4938323
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  3. Contact Susie Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful florida home located in the desirable community of west view ridge in the heart of central florida and you own your land. This well maintained 2000 built skyline model mobile home offers 900
Active
Details for 251 Patterson Road I58, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$185,000.00 ($188.78 / sqft )

251 Patterson Road I58 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4931402
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  3. Contact Susie Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price improvement! Welcome to west view ridge a 55+ community in the heart of central florida and you own your land. Home located on a well maintained corner lot with shed behind home for your additio
Active
Details for 251 Patterson Road B26, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$185,000.00 ($179.96 / sqft )

251 Patterson Road B26 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1028 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937700
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  3. Contact Susie Peterson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your florida retirement oasis or full time living home in a gated 55+community, where you own your land... Updated and furnished 2 beds/2 bath home located in the heart of central florida.
Active
Details for 251 Patterson Road H29, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
$174,900.00 ($58.28 / sqft )

251 Patterson Road H29 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3001 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6346187
  2. Provided by CMI REALTY
  3. Contact Jacklyn Kuilan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE & BUYER INCENTIVE! Now offered at $174,900, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in a gated 55+ community comes with a $5,000 seller credit toward buyer closing costs with an acceptable offe
Wade M. Berlin