Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ridgecrest
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11916 133rd Avenue, LARGO, FL 33778
$4,800,000.00

11916 133rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 48
  2. Baths: 17
  1. MLSID: TB8483870
  2. Provided by IMPERIO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact John Pereira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Largo Legacy Townhomes represents a rare convergence of turnkey condition, strong cash flow, and meaningful upside in one of Florida's most resilient rental markets. With over $1,000,000 in completed
Active
Details for 220 Ridgecrest Loop, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$619,900.00

220 Ridgecrest Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: O6395627
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Steven Horner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seldom does a unique opportunity like 220 ridgecrest loop arise within the area, so are you finally ready to take advantage of it? If you have been thinking about adding a new property to your investm
Active
Details for 209 Ridgecrest Loop, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$589,500.00

209 Ridgecrest Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  1. MLSID: O6367698
  2. Provided by SWEET HOMES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Intaz Shabbeer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. [Price Improvement] Turnkey Triplex investment opportunity in Minneola. This property is an excellent investment in the heart of Minneola, offering tremendous potential for an investor looking to g
Active
Details for 238 Ridgecrest Loop, MINNEOLA, FL 34715
$529,900.00 ($209.95 / sqft )

238 Ridgecrest Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2524 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379155
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Steven Horner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seldom does a unique opportunity like 238 ridgecrest loop arise within the area, so are you finally ready to take advantage of it? If you have been thinking about adding a new property to your investm
Active
Details for 13589 120th Street, LARGO, FL 33778
$389,900.00 ($326.00 / sqft )

13589 120th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1196 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501592
  2. Provided by EZ WAY REALTY
  3. Contact Leandro Alvarez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fha, va, conventional financing or cash! Great opportunity for a first time home buyer or investor! Beautiful property! Renovated property, great conditions, fresh paint throughout, move in ready, won
Active
Details for 1132 Clearwater Road, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32114
$295,000.00 ($219.49 / sqft )

1132 Clearwater Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1344 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1088160
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Emily Van Doorn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated home in Daytona Beach in a Great Neighborhood. High & Dry from all storms: This split plan home features fresh paint and new flooring (2024). The stunning kitchen was updated in 20
Active
Details for 1120 Bradenton Road, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
$250,000.00 ($173.97 / sqft )

1120 Bradenton Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221797
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. High, dry 3 bedroom block home with large porch, WORKSHOP and DOME, inside laundry roo in a quiet, well established no outlet neighborhood, FULLY UPDATED, a rare find for the discerning buyer. Owner
Active
Details for 1243 Midway Boulevard, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
$218,000.00 ($106.39 / sqft )

1243 Midway Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2049 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224259
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor Special! Welcome to a home that's both charming and versatile in the heart of Daytona Beach. Offering 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and 1,296 square feet of living space, with a generous flex space
Active
Details for 13001 120th Street, SEMINOLE, FL 33778
$2,250.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

13001 120th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457424
  2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Lisa Connors
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic 3br/1ba single family home in ridge crest acres subdivision. Home features a wide open floor plan from kitchen to dining to family room, freshly painted with new laminate flooring in kitchen
Active
Details for 1825 134th Avenue, LARGO, FL 33778
$2,200.00 ($0.34 / sqft )

1825 134th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 6486 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498489
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bao Tran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fresh, Updated & Ready for You Beautiful Largo Rental Near Parks & Beaches! Looking for a rental where the big ticket items are already done? Welcome to Largo, FL a move in ready home with the up
Wade M. Berlin