Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ridgewood Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2520 5th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$1,350,000.00 ($526.32 / sqft )

2520 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2565 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005526
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Chapel Hillone of East Boynton Beach's most sought after neighborhoodswhere this fully reimagined 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home delivers the perfect blend of modern luxury and coastal lif
Active
Details for 2512 5th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$999,900.00 ($389.22 / sqft )

2512 5th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2569 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009144
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to 2512 SW 5th Street located within East Boynton Beach's most coveted no HOA Chapel Hill neighborhood. This highly updated 3bd/2ba pool home is situated on beautifully landscaped fenced
Active
Details for 3641 Stokes Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$489,500.00 ($183.33 / sqft )

3641 Stokes Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2670 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689591
  2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY
  3. Contact Geri Scheckner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the heart of Sarasotaoffering no deed restrictions, no HOA, and no flood insurance required. This fully rehabbed home welcomes you wi
Active
Details for 5883 Whistlewood Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$485,000.00 ($212.72 / sqft )

5883 Whistlewood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2280 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4671389
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Traci Bolen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 5883 Whistlewood, a centrally located Sarasota retreat, with no HOA, that blends everyday convenience with the best of Florida living. If youve been searching for a home that offers a relax
Active
Details for 11830 86th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
$462,500.00 ($185.30 / sqft )

11830 86th Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2496 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498017
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Joe Bennett, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this unique 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of Seminole! This non flood zone property offers a fantastic opportunity with lots of potential, featuring a brand new roof and u
Active
Details for 5337 Colewood Place, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$425,000.00 ($116.76 / sqft )

5337 Colewood Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3640 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4664958
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Wade Ongstad
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER! Spacious 3BR/2BA Home + In Law Suite | RV/Boat Parking | Prime Location Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with flexible 4th bedroom/studio apartment featuring a private ent
Active
Details for 3715 Sharondale Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$425,000.00 ($185.02 / sqft )

3715 Sharondale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2297 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685371
  2. Provided by MORTON REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kimberly Quintenz, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BRAND NEW ROOF! NO DEED RESTRICTIONS and NO HOA! AWESOME Remodel in the HEART of SARASOTA COUNTY. Outstanding 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath, PLUS a Den. Bring your BOAT, RV, MOTORCYCLE, WORK TRUCK, TRAILER. Ample
Active
Details for 3247 Woodmont Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$400,000.00 ($165.36 / sqft )

3247 Woodmont Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2419 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690534
  2. Provided by HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
  3. Contact Marlin Yoder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready and thoughtfully updated, this Sarasota home offers an open floorplan designed for comfortable everyday living and easy entertaining. The interior features an updated kitchen and bathroo
Active
Details for 5420 Starwood Place, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$399,900.00 ($216.75 / sqft )

5420 Starwood Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1845 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678412
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Hector Gomez, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great home for the first time homebuyer, 3 bedrooms 2 baths, one car garage, vinyl flooring, impact windows, remodeled kitchen, new metal roof, water filtration system, covered patio/lanai, nice fence
Active
Details for 5446 Foxwood Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$379,999.00 ($235.88 / sqft )

5446 Foxwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1611 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692962
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Rob Rovnak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on a quiet street in a convenient central Sarasota location, this beautifully updated home offers the perfect combination of comfort and freedom with NO CDD or HOA fees. Youll appreciate t
Wade M. Berlin